Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (141,8 km) 21/03/2021  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 3h43'29" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 01'42" 84 
 3. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01'42" 73 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01'42" 63 
 5. ITA  PALADIN Soraya LIV 01'42" 56 
 6. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 01'42" 50 
 7. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02'46" 44 
 8. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 02'46" 38 
 9. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 02'46" 33 
 10. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 02'46" 28 
 11. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 02'46" 23 
 12. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 02'46" 20 
 13. ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX 02'46" 18 
 14. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 02'46" 16 
 15. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 02'46" 14 
 16. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 02'46" 13 
 17. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 02'46" 12 
 18. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 02'46" 11 
 19. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02'46" 10 
 20. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 02'46" 9 
 21. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 02'46" 8 
 22. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 02'46" 7 
 23. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah TIB 02'46" 6 
 24. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 02'46" 5 
 25. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 02'46" 4 
 26. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 02'46" 3 
 27. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 02'46" 3 
 28. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 02'46" 3 
 29. SLO  PINTAR Urska ALE 02'46" 3 
 30. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 02'46" 3 
 31. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 02'46" 3 
 32. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 02'46" 3 
 33. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 02'46" 3 
 34. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 02'46" 3 
 35. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 02'55" 3 
 36. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 02'55" 3 
 37. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy BEX 05'09" 3 
 38. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 05'17" 3 
 39. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 05'17" 3 
 40. ITA  BORGHESI Giada VAI 05'17" 3 
 41. ITA  BARONI Francesca SBT 05'17" 3 
 42. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 05'17" 3 
 43. JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB 05'17" 3 
 44. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 05'17" 3 
 45. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 05'22" 3 
 46. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 05'22" 3 
 47. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 05'22" 3 
 48. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 05'22" 3 
 49. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 05'22" 3 
 50. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 05'24" 3 
 51. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 05'26" 3 
 52. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 05'26" 3 
 53. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 05'26" 3 
 54. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 05'30" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX  0 
 DNF RUS  MILIAEVA Mariia MNX  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX  0 
 DNF SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 DNF LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  ALESSIO Camilla BPK  0 
 DNF NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  GEPPI Leonora BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  PALAZZI Alice BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  SGRISLERI Martina BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMONI Giorgia BTW  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR  0 
 DNF ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR  0 
 DNF FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  0 
 DNF GER  BRAUSSE Franziska WNT  0 
 DNF GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 DNF RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  KLIMOVA Diana CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  UVAROVA Marina CGS  0 
 DNF AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  FIDANZA Martina SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  PISCIALI Francesca SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  REALINI Gaia SBT  0 
 DNF NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER BURG Nancy JVW  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV  0 
 DNF COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 DNF NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV  0 
 DNF NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV  0 
 DNF NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV  0 
 DNF NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV  0 
 DNF ITA  CASASOLA Sara SER  0 
 DNF AUT  HEIGL Nadja SER  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMEONI Elis SER  0 
 DNF LAT  SVARINSKA Lina SER  0 
 DNF ITA  ZONTONE Asia SER  0 
 DNF NED  ENSING Janneke BEX  0 
 DNF NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX  0 
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX  0 
 DNF FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM  0 
 DNF SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma DSM  0 
 DNF NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM  0 
 DNF NED  SOEK Julia DSM  0 
 DNF GBR  DIXON Leah TIB  0 
 DNF GER  ERATH Tanja TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  0 



20/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits