Ita  Strade Bianche (136 km) 6/03/2021  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 3h54'40" 140 
 2. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 07" 84 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 09" 73 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 11" 63 
 5. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 11" 56 
 6. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 11" 50 
 7. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 23" 44 
 8. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 27" 38 
 9. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 30" 33 
 10. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 32" 28 
 11. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 32" 23 
 12. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 46" 20 
 13. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 01'52" 18 
 14. ITA  PALADIN Soraya LIV 02'38" 16 
 15. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 02'38" 14 
 16. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 02'38" 13 
 17. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LIV 02'42" 12 
 18. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02'44" 11 
 19. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 02'44" 10 
 20. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 02'47" 9 
 21. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 02'47" 8 
 22. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 02'47" 7 
 23. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 02'50" 6 
 24. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 02'50" 5 
 25. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 02'52" 4 
 26. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 02'52" 3 
 27. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 02'55" 3 
 28. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 02'56" 3 
 29. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 02'56" 3 
 30. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02'56" 3 
 31. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 03'00" 3 
 32. POL  LACH Marta WNT 03'01" 3 
 33. SWE  NILSSON Hanna LSL 03'01" 3 
 34. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 03'01" 3 
 35. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03'01" 3 
 36. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis MNX 03'01" 3 
 37. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 03'04" 3 
 38. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 03'11" 3 
 39. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 03'14" 3 
 40. ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX 03'14" 3 
 41. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 04'19" 3 
 42. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 04'31" 3 
 43. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 04'47" 3 
 44. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 04'47" 3 
 45. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 04'56" 3 
 46. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 05'00" 3 
 47. JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB 05'28" 3 
 48. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth WNT 06'27" 3 
 49. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 06'44" 3 
 50. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 06'57" 3 
 51. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 06'59" 3 
 52. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 07'03" 3 
 53. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 07'06" 3 
 54. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 07'10" 3 
 55. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 07'12" 3 
 56. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV 07'12" 3 
 57. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 07'12" 3 
 58. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 07'14" 3 
 59. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 07'18" 3 
 60. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 07'18" 3 
 61. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 07'24" 3 
 62. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 07'25" 3 
 63. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 08'13" 3 
 64. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 08'22" 3 
 65. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 08'41" 3 
 66. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina TIB 09'37" 3 
 67. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy BEX 09'38" 3 
 68. NED  ENSING Janneke BEX 09'43" 3 
 69. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma DSM 10'01" 3 
 70. NED  BUURMAN Eva TIB 10'03" 3 
 71. GER  ERATH Tanja TIB 10'03" 3 
 72. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 11'03" 3 
 73. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 11'03" 3 
 74. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 11'17" 3 
 75. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 11'26" 3 
 76. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 11'42" 3 
 77. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 13'16" 3 
 78. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 13'19" 3 
 79. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 14'21" 3 
 80. ITA  BARONI Francesca SBT 14'53" 3 
 81. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca BTW 14'56" 3 
 82. ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia BTW 14'56" 3 
 83. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 15'10" 3 
 84. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAT 16'54" 3 
 85. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 17'01" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 DNF MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX  0 
 DNF FRA  TEOLIS Jade MNX  0 
 DNF ITA  TOMASI Laura ALE  0 
 DNF LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  CANVELLI Vania BPK  0 
 DNF CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa BPK  0 
 DNF SVK  JENCUSOVA Nora BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BROGI Angelica BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  GEPPI Leonora BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMONI Giorgia BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 DNF ITA  EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  PISCIALI Francesca SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  REALINI Gaia SBT  0 
 DNF NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW  0 
 DNF NED  SOET Aafke JVW  0 
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise LSL  0 
 DNF PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT  0 
 DNF NED  COLJE Maaike MAT  0 
 DNF NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV  0 
 DNF NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV  0 
 DNF NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV  0 
 DNF AUT  HEIGL Nadja SER  0 
 DNF CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza SER  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMEONI Elis SER  0 
 DNF ITA  ZONTONE Asia SER  0 
 DNF NED  TENNIGLO Moniek BEX  0 
 DNF CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Franziska DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  0 



17/06/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits