Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (98 km) 5/10/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 2h26'35" 70 
 2. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR  42 
 3. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 06" 37 
 4. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 13" 32 
 5. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 13" 28 
 6. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 13" 25 
 7. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 15" 22 
 8. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SER 16" 19 
 9. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP 17" 16 
 10. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 20" 14 
 11. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 24" 12 
 12. SUI  REUSSER Marlen WCC 24" 10 
 13. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 24" 9 
 14. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 30" 8 
 15. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 31" 7 
 16. ITA  RATTO Rossella BTC 31" 6 
 17. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 37" 5 
 18. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 39" 4 
 19. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS 39" 3 
 20. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 45" 2 
 21. FRA  PITEL Edwige CGS 46" 2 
 22. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 47" 2 
 23. ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR 48" 1 
 24. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 54" 1 
 25. COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 59" 1 
 26. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 01'00" 0 
 27. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 01'00" 0 
 28. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 01'04" 0 
 29. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 01'06" 0 
 30. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 01'09" 0 
 31. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 01'14" 0 
 32. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 01'16" 0 
 33. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 01'20" 0 
 34. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 01'20" 0 
 35. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 01'20" 0 
 36. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 01'20" 0 
 37. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 01'24" 0 
 38. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA 01'24" 0 
 39. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie BDU 01'26" 0 
 40. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 01'26" 0 
 41. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 01'29" 0 
 42. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 01'32" 0 
 43. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 01'38" 0 
 44. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP 01'40" 0 
 45. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 01'40" 0 
 46. ITA  CANVELLI Vania BPK 01'40" 0 
 47. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 01'40" 0 
 48. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 01'43" 0 
 49. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP 01'55" 0 
 50. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 01'55" 0 
 51. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 01'58" 0 
 52. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 02'00" 0 
 53. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02'02" 0 
 54. ITA  FRAIEGARI Giorgia BTW 02'07" 0 
 55. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora SBT 02'07" 0 
 56. ITA  PISCIALI Francesca BTW 02'07" 0 
 57. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 02'07" 0 
 58. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02'09" 0 
 59. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC 02'11" 0 
 60. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 02'16" 0 
 61. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02'19" 0 
 62. ITA  SESSI Arianna BTW 02'24" 0 
 63. FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ 02'25" 0 
 64. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 02'25" 0 
 65. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02'25" 0 
 66. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ITA 02'25" 0 
 67. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP 02'25" 0 
 68. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 02'25" 0 
 69. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel WCC 02'28" 0 
 70. HUN  KIRALY Monika SER 02'28" 0 
 71. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02'31" 0 
 72. ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT 02'33" 0 
 73. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 02'40" 0 
 74. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 02'40" 0 
 75. ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02'46" 0 
 76. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 02'46" 0 
 77. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria SBT 02'46" 0 
 78. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 02'51" 0 
 79. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 02'53" 0 
 80. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV 02'53" 0 
 81. ITA  COSENTINO Caris BTW 02'53" 0 
 82. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02'53" 0 
 83. ITA  GALVANI Letizia BTW 02'53" 0 
 84. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 02'53" 0 
 85. ITA  TOMASI Laura TOP 02'53" 0 
 86. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02'53" 0 
 87. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03'02" 0 
 88. ITA  SEVERI Federica VLB 03'08" 0 
 89. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03'08" 0 
 90. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 03'17" 0 
 91. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03'17" 0 
 92. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima ASA 03'17" 0 
 93. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 03'21" 0 
 94. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 03'21" 0 
 95. ITA  FOLLONI Silvia CZF 03'21" 0 
 96. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 03'21" 0 
 97. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03'21" 0 
 98. GER  ERATH Tanja CSR 03'31" 0 
 99. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03'33" 0 
 100. ITA  PERINI Chiara BPK 03'33" 0 
 101. ITA  MEUCCI Claudia CZF 03'35" 0 
 102. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa BPK 03'37" 0 
 103. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 03'37" 0 
 104. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail TFR 03'37" 0 
 105. ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 03'39" 0 
 106. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 03'39" 0 
 107. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild NOR 03'39" 0 
 108. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03'44" 0 
 109. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari CGS 03'44" 0 
 110. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 03'52" 0 
 111. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP 03'52" 0 
 112. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 04'06" 0 
 113. ITA  BROGI Angelica VAI 04'10" 0 
 114. ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 04'13" 0 
 115. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 04'16" 0 
 116. CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA 04'16" 0 
 117. ITA  POZZOBON Beatrice - 04'16" 0 
 118. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI 04'16" 0 
 119. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 04'16" 0 
 120. SUI  PERIZZOLO (POINTET) Virginie CGS 04'25" 0 
 121. ITA  CAFERRI Roberta BTW 04'25" 0 
 122. GER  RIFFEL Christa CSR 04'27" 0 
 123. ITA  SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 04'33" 0 
 124. POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR 04'33" 0 
 125. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 04'33" 0 
 126. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 04'33" 0 
 127. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 04'33" 0 
 128. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 04'33" 0 
 129. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 04'33" 0 
 130. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia ALE 04'33" 0 
 131. ITA  ZANETTI Emanuela - 04'46" 0 
 132. ITA  ZANINELLI Veronica - 04'59" 0 
 133. ITA  FOGGI Matilde VLB 05'10" 0 
 134. ITA  LUCIANI Giulia - 05'27" 0 
 135. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 05'39" 0 
 136. ITA  LUCCHINELLI Elena - 05'40" 0 
 137. FIN  LEPIST÷-HENTTALA Lotta TFR 05'50" 0 
 138. ITA  CILENTI Sofia CZF 05'54" 0 
 139. ITA  RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 06'15" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits