Usa  Colorado Classic, Stage 3: Golden (102,5 km) 24/08/2019  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  DYGERT Chloe T20 6h54'13" 5 
 1. USA  DYGERT Chloe T20 2h27'45" 18 
 2. USA  VALENTE Jennifer T20 05" 11 
 3. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca FFE 05" 7 
 4. GER  ERATH Tanja CSR 05" 4 
 5. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 05" 2 
 6. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HBS 05" 1 
 7. USA  FISCHER Heather DNA 05" 0 
 8. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 05" 0 
 9. USA  COLE Janelle LUX 05" 0 
 10. GBR  LANGDON Rachel FFE 05" 0 
 11. USA  BRECK Holly FFE 05" 0 
 12. FRA  PITEL Edwige CGS 05" 0 
 13. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 05" 0 
 14. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 05" 0 
 15. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 05" 0 
 16. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FFE 05" 0 
 17. USA  HALL Katherine USA 05" 0 
 18. MEX  HERNANDEZ DELGADO Ana Maria DMX 05" 0 
 19. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 05" 0 
 20. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 05" 0 
 21. USA  WARD Maddy - 05" 0 
 22. COL  FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia PTS 05" 0 
 23. USA  WHITE Emma RLW 05" 0 
 24. USA  O'NEILL Cara USA 05" 0 
 25. NZL  SUTTON Philippa PTS 10" 0 
 26. USA  HONSINGER Clara LUX 10" 0 
 27. USA  BEMIS Madeline USA 10" 0 
 28. USA  CERRA (NOYOLA) Jessica HBS 10" 0 
 29. GBR  GRANT Emma T20 10" 0 
 30. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 10" 0 
 31. MEX  URREA GLADIN Mariana DSM 10" 0 
 32. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 10" 0 
 33. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 10" 0 
 34. RUS  KASENOVA Karina CGS 10" 0 
 35. AUS  BARROW Justine LUX 10" 0 
 36. USA  BUTTINE (THOMAS) Andrea - 10" 0 
 37. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela DMX 10" 0 
 38. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB 10" 0 
 39. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SAG 10" 0 
 40. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea SAG 10" 0 
 41. USA  CHARITY Amy DNA 10" 0 
 42. USA  EDWARDS Emma USA 10" 0 
 43. USA  ALLISON (SCHULTZ) Whitney HBS 10" 0 
 44. USA  NEWSOM Emily TIB 10" 0 
 45. RSA  COLYN Catherine - 10" 0 
 46. USA  MCGOWAN Ayesha - 10" 0 
 47. CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SAG 10" 0 
 48. FRA  MANI Caroline PTS 10" 0 
 49. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 10" 0 
 50. USA  LEGG (DRAGOO) Allie T20 10" 0 
 51. MEX  BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SAG 10" 0 
 52. USA  GOLDMAN (BAYER) Lindsay HBS 10" 0 
 53. USA  LUEBKE Jennifer T20 10" 0 
 54. CAN  BARIL Olivia FFE 10" 0 
 55. USA  LEHNERT Gabrielle LUX 10" 0 
 56. USA  CLEVENGER Erica T20 10" 0 
 57. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 19" 0 
 58. ITA  PERINI Chiara BPK 19" 0 
 59. ECU  NU—EZ PADILLA Miryan Maritza SAG 01'21" 0 
 60. USA  DOROVSKIKH Anna - 01'21" 0 
 61. USA  MICKEY Abigail RLW 01'21" 0 
 62. AUS  CULVER Charlotte FFE 01'21" 0 
 63. USA  BACKUS Charlotte LUX 01'21" 0 
 64. USA  PLESSING Rachel - 01'21" 0 
 65. USA  LANGLEY Emma PTS 01'21" 0 
 66. USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 01'21" 0 
 67. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica DMX 01'21" 0 
 68. USA  RACHETTO Liza HBS 01'21" 0 
 69. USA  VROUWENVELDER Kristina - 03'31" 0 
 70. USA  WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna DNA 05'07" 0 
 71. USA  NEBEN Amber CGS 08'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CAN  MARCOLINI Emily TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  CANVELLI Vania BPK  0 
 DNF CAN  BERTOLD Isabella PTS  0 
 DNF USA  RUNNELS Samantha USA  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


24/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits