Swe  Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden RR (149,7 km) 18/08/2019  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 3h37'43" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne CCC  84 
 3. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV  73 
 4. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  63 
 5. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT  56 
 6. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  50 
 7. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL  44 
 8. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR  38 
 9. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  33 
 10. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN  28 
 11. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane MOV  23 
 12. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  20 
 13. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN  18 
 14. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC  16 
 15. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT  14 
 16. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR  13 
 17. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR  12 
 18. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR  11 
 19. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL  10 
 20. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC  9 
 21. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn ALE  8 
 22. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV  7 
 23. NED  KOSTER Anouska TVC  6 
 24. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN  5 
 25. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV  4 
 26. GER  KASPER Romy ALE  3 
 27. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ  3 
 28. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT  3 
 29. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC  3 
 30. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR  3 
 31. BEL  DEMEY Valerie CCC  3 
 32. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS  3 
 33. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS  3 
 34. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR  3 
 35. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV  3 
 36. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara WNT  3 
 37. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 19" 3 
 38. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 19" 3 
 39. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 19" 3 
 40. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 41" 3 
 41. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 41" 3 
 42. SWE  NORDEN Lisa SWE 41" 3 
 43. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 47" 3 
 44. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 47" 3 
 45. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 51" 3 
 46. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 01'22" 3 
 47. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 02'27" 3 
 48. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 02'27" 3 
 49. USA  LABECKI Coryn SUN 02'27" 3 
 50. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 05'18" 3 
 51. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 05'18" 3 
 52. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 05'18" 3 
 53. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 05'23" 3 
 54. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 05'23" 3 
 55. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 05'23" 3 
 56. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 09'09" 3 
 57. SWE  HEDBERG Sara SWE 10'02" 3 
 58. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 10'02" 3 
 59. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CCC 10'42" 3 
 60. POL  LACH Marta CCC 10'42" 3 
 61. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 10'42" 3 
 62. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 10'42" 3 
 63. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 10'42" 3 
 64. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 10'42" 3 
 65. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 10'42" 3 
 66. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 10'42" 3 
 67. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 10'42" 3 
 68. GER  BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 10'42" 3 
 69. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 10'42" 3 
 70. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 10'42" 3 
 71. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 10'42" 3 
 72. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 10'42" 3 
 73. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia VAL 10'42" 3 
 74. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 10'42" 3 
 75. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 10'42" 3 
 76. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 10'42" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR  0 
 DNF GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR  0 
 DNF DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 DNF POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC  0 
 DNF GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV  0 
 DNF GBR  DIXON Leah TIB  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC  0 
 DNF GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley BTC  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  LUNDMARK Clara SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  EKLUND Nathalie SWE  0 
 DNF NOR  UTVIK Emelie Roe NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  OTTESTAD Mie BjÝrndal NOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


25/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits