Lux  Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Kahler - Garnich (2,7 km) 10/05/2019  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 04'17" 5 
 1. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 04'17" 18 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 06" 11 
 3. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 08" 7 
 4. SUI  REUSSER Marlen WCC 10" 4 
 5. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 12" 2 
 6. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 12" 1 
 7. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 13" 0 
 8. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 13" 0 
 9. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 13" 0 
 10. GER  KOCH Franziska WAT 15" 0 
 11. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 16" 0 
 12. LUX  MAJERUS Christine LUX 16" 0 
 13. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 17" 0 
 14. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 19" 0 
 15. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie PHV 19" 0 
 16. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 20" 0 
 17. ITA  PIRRONE Elena ASA 21" 0 
 18. SUI  STIENEN Jutta REM 21" 0 
 19. LUX  FABER Claire LUX 22" 0 
 20. IRL  SHARPE Alice WCC 23" 0 
 21. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 25" 0 
 22. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 25" 0 
 23. NED  DE BOER Sophie PHV 25" 0 
 24. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 27" 0 
 25. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 28" 0 
 26. LUX  MAES Elise ASC 28" 0 
 27. NED  SOET Aafke WNT 28" 0 
 28. NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee WAT 29" 0 
 29. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 29" 0 
 30. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia VAL 29" 0 
 31. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna SBT 29" 0 
 32. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FDJ 29" 0 
 33. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 29" 0 
 34. GBR  LLOYD Manon DRP 30" 0 
 35. GBR  DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 30" 0 
 36. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 30" 0 
 37. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 30" 0 
 38. ITA  ALZINI Martina BIG 31" 0 
 39. FRA  MINAUD Manon CMW 31" 0 
 40. ITA  FIDANZA Martina SBT 31" 0 
 41. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 31" 0 
 42. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa SBT 32" 0 
 43. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 32" 0 
 44. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 32" 0 
 45. GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ 32" 0 
 46. NED  ADEGEEST Loes PHV 32" 0 
 47. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 32" 0 
 48. NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera REM 33" 0 
 49. DEN  LETH Julie BIG 33" 0 
 50. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda GER 33" 0 
 51. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha TOR 34" 0 
 52. ITA  FRANCHI Elena SBT 34" 0 
 53. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria SBT 35" 0 
 54. NZL  MACGREGOR Bronwyn WAT 35" 0 
 55. ERI  KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 36" 0 
 56. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh TOR 36" 0 
 57. FRA  LAHAYE Lucie CMW 36" 0 
 58. POL  LACH Marta CCC 36" 0 
 59. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 36" 0 
 60. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 36" 0 
 61. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 37" 0 
 62. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 37" 0 
 63. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 37" 0 
 64. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 37" 0 
 65. NED  KUIJPERS Evy CCC 37" 0 
 66. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 37" 0 
 67. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer TOR 38" 0 
 68. FRA  ALLIN Pauline CMW 39" 0 
 69. GER  LECHNER Corinna WAT 39" 0 
 70. SWE  OLSSON Sara ASC 40" 0 
 71. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 40" 0 
 72. BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC 41" 0 
 73. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 41" 0 
 74. GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea GER 41" 0 
 75. GER  DIESNER Naima Madlen GER 42" 0 
 76. FRA  MORICHON Anaïs CMW 43" 0 
 77. NED  DE GAST Belle PHV 43" 0 
 78. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 44" 0 
 79. GBR  THACKRAY Sophie TOR 45" 0 
 80. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 45" 0 
 81. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CCC 45" 0 
 82. SUI  WEISS Sandra REM 46" 0 
 83. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 47" 0 
 84. FRA  GRANGIER India CMW 48" 0 
 85. FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW 48" 0 
 86. SUI  METTRAUX Lena ASC 49" 0 
 87. GER  REISSNER Lena Charlotte GER 49" 0 
 88. GER  EBERT Michaela GER 50" 0 
 89. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 50" 0 
 90. SUI  BURCH Selina REM 50" 0 
 91. EST  LANG Mae WAT 50" 0 
 92. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 51" 0 
 93. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 51" 0 
 94. SUI  BURI Fabienne REM 52" 0 
 95. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 55" 0 
 96. IRL  BOYLAN Lydia TOR 55" 0 
 97. FIN  PUSKALA Viivi ASC 55" 0 
 98. LUX  BERTON Nina LUX 55" 0 
 99. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah WAT 56" 0 
 100. ITA  MARCHETTO Martina Andrea REM 58" 0 
 101. NOR  BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild NOR 59" 0 
 102. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie ASC 59" 0 
 103. SUI  ANDRES Michelle REM 59" 0 
 104. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 01'03" 0 
 105. NZL  ANDERSON Grace DRP 01'12" 0 
 106. LUX  WILTGEN Pia LUX 01'13" 0 
 107. LUX  MAUS Laetitia LUX 01'25" 0 
 108. KAZ  KUZMINA-KURNOSSOVA Marina ASA 01'32" 0 
 109. NED  WILD Kirsten WNT 01'40" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


1/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits