Ned  Boels Ladies Tour, General Classification 2/09/2018  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 14h34'54" 140 
 2. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 52" 105 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 01'05" 88 
 4. USA  WILES Tayler USA 01'44" 72 
 5. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 01'45" 66 
 6. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 02'05" 60 
 7. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 02'09" 55 
 8. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 02'11" 50 
 9. USA  THOMAS Leah UHC 02'12" 45 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 02'14" 40 
 11. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02'20" 35 
 12. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 02'22" 31 
 13. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 02'24" 27 
 14. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 02'25" 24 
 15. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 03'06" 21 
 16. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 03'09" 19 
 17. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 03'14" 17 
 18. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03'32" 16 
 19. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03'36" 15 
 20. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey WHT 03'44" 14 
 21. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 03'46" 13 
 22. ITA  PIRRONE Elena ASA 04'02" 12 
 23. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 04'02" 11 
 24. NED  SLIK Rozanne FDJ 04'03" 10 
 25. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 04'04" 9 
 26. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 04'30" 8 
 27. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 04'30" 7 
 28. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 04'48" 6 
 29. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 05'22" 5 
 30. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 05'46" 4 
 31. NED  KOSTER Anouska WAD 05'51" 4 
 32. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 06'26" 4 
 33. USA  WILLIAMS Lily USA 06'32" 4 
 34. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 06'37" 4 
 35. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 06'39" 4 
 36. FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ 06'44" 4 
 37. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 07'10" 4 
 38. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 07'13" 4 
 39. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 07'42" 4 
 40. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 08'44" 4 
 41. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 10'05" 4 
 42. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 10'17" 4 
 43. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 10'38" 4 
 44. GER  KLEIN Lisa LPR 10'52" 4 
 45. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 11'59" 4 
 46. NED  DE GAST Belle PHV 12'04" 4 
 47. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 12'13" 4 
 48. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 12'36" 4 
 49. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV 12'37" 4 
 50. GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC 13'25" 4 
 51. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 13'40" 4 
 52. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 13'42" 4 
 53. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 14'14" 4 
 54. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 15'44" 4 
 55. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CPC 16'11" 4 
 56. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 16'29" 4 
 57. NED  BRAAM Danique NED 16'38" 4 
 58. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 17'01" 4 
 59. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice LPR 17'05" 4 
 60. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 17'18" 4 
 61. GER  RIFFEL Christa LPR 17'34" 4 
 62. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 17'56" 4 
 63. NED  ADEGEEST Loes NED 18'05" 4 
 64. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 18'52" 4 
 65. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV 19'57" 4 
 66. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 20'02" 4 
 67. USA  FRANZ Heidi USA 21'29" 4 
 68. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 24'31" 4 
 69. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 24'33" 4 
 70. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 26'27" 4 
 71. SRB  ERIC Jelena CPC 30'26" 4 

Teams in red are national teams.


22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits