Bel  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (151,7 km) 22/03/2018  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS 3h52'23" 140 
 2. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  84 
 3. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  73 
 4. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV  63 
 5. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT  56 
 6. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL  50 
 7. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  44 
 8. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD  38 
 9. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR  33 
 10. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVC  28 
 11. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  23 
 12. NED  STOUGJE Chanella PHV  20 
 13. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FDJ  18 
 14. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN  16 
 15. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU  14 
 16. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE  13 
 17. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC  12 
 18. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL  11 
 19. NOR  MOBERG Emilie TVC  10 
 20. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR  9 
 21. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV  8 
 22. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD  7 
 23. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT  6 
 24. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ  5 
 25. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN  4 
 26. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV  3 
 27. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC  3 
 28. GBR  SHAW Lucy DRP  3 
 29. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT  3 
 30. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV  3 
 31. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  3 
 32. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara EXF  3 
 33. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ  3 
 34. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly DVE  3 
 35. DEN  JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard CBT  3 
 36. GBR  ROE Eileen WNT  3 
 37. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV  3 
 38. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB 07" 3 
 39. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 07" 3 
 40. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 07" 3 
 41. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 07" 3 
 42. NED  VAN DE REE Monique WAD 07" 3 
 43. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 07" 3 
 44. BEL  DEMEY Valérie LSL 10" 3 
 45. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT 10" 3 
 46. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 10" 3 
 47. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 10" 3 
 48. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 10" 3 
 49. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 10" 3 
 50. DEN  LETH Julie WHT 13" 3 
 51. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 13" 3 
 52. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 13" 3 
 53. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 21" 3 
 54. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL 21" 3 
 55. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 21" 3 
 56. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 21" 3 
 57. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre DVE 21" 3 
 58. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV 21" 3 
 59. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP 21" 3 
 60. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 21" 3 
 61. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 23" 3 
 62. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 28" 3 
 63. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 28" 3 
 64. GER  KLEIN Lisa LPR 28" 3 
 65. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 28" 3 
 66. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 28" 3 
 67. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 28" 3 
 68. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 28" 3 
 69. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 28" 3 
 70. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TVC 01'18" 3 
 71. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 01'28" 3 
 72. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 01'35" 3 
 73. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 01'45" 3 
 74. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 02'23" 3 
 75. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 02'23" 3 
 76. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 05'26" 3 
 77. GBR  BARNES Alice LPR 05'35" 3 
 78. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 05'46" 3 
 79. GBR  GRANT Emma TIB 05'46" 3 
 80. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 05'46" 3 
 81. SRB  ERIC Jelena CPC 05'46" 3 
 82. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 06'31" 3 
 83. BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 06'31" 3 
 84. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMC 06'31" 3 
 85. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 06'31" 3 
 86. USA  BRECK Holly CPC 07'17" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 DNF GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT  0 
 DNF AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT  0 
 DNF LUX  MAES Elise WNT  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna DLT  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONG Thalita EXF  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC  0 
 DNF GER  HAMMES Kathrin DRP  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  0 
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BROGI Angelica VAI  0 
 DNF RSA  DALTON Heidi VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  DE RANIERI Lisa VAI  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Jessy EXF  0 
 DNF POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXF  0 
 DNF AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina HMC  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD  0 
 DNF AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB  0 
 DNF AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC  0 
 DNF RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC  0 
 DNF GER  RIFFEL Christa LPR  0 
 DNF FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ  0 
 DNF NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS  0 
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah EXF  0 
 DNF ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL  0 
 DNF CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  BARKER Elinor WHT  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI  0 
 DNF BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah DVE  0 
 DNF BEL  BEX Nathalie EXF  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMC  0 
 DNF FRA  TURBLIN Chloé HMC  0 
 DNF FIN  VAINIONPÄÄ Laura HMC  0 
 DNF NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HMC  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV  0 
 DNF NED  DE RUITER Anne PHV  0 
 DNF NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV  0 
 DNF DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN  0 



1/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits