Esp  Emakumeen Bira, Stage 4: Etxarri-Aranatz - San Miguel de Aralar (58 km) 20/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 7h37'59" 5 
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 1h50'47" 18 
 2. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK  11 
 3. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  7 
 4. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 06" 4 
 5. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 06" 2 
 6. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 06" 1 
 7. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 06" 0 
 8. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 06" 0 
 9. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 24" 0 
 10. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 24" 0 
 11. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 24" 0 
 12. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 24" 0 
 13. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 24" 0 
 14. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 45" 0 
 15. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 52" 0 
 16. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 57" 0 
 17. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 01'35" 0 
 18. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 01'35" 0 
 19. NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD 01'35" 0 
 20. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01'42" 0 
 21. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 01'44" 0 
 22. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 01'44" 0 
 23. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 01'44" 0 
 24. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 01'44" 0 
 25. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'44" 0 
 26. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 01'44" 0 
 27. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01'44" 0 
 28. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 01'44" 0 
 29. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 01'44" 0 
 30. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 01'44" 0 
 31. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 01'52" 0 
 32. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 01'53" 0 
 33. RUS  SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 02'03" 0 
 34. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 02'03" 0 
 35. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 02'03" 0 
 36. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 02'20" 0 
 37. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 02'20" 0 
 38. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW 02'34" 0 
 39. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 02'37" 0 
 40. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 02'48" 0 
 41. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 03'10" 0 
 42. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 03'38" 0 
 43. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 03'38" 0 
 44. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 03'40" 0 
 45. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 03'40" 0 
 46. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 03'40" 0 
 47. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 03'40" 0 
 48. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 03'40" 0 
 49. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 03'40" 0 
 50. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 03'40" 0 
 51. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 03'40" 0 
 52. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03'40" 0 
 53. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 03'40" 0 
 54. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 04'07" 0 
 55. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 05'18" 0 
 56. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 05'18" 0 
 57. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 05'18" 0 
 58. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PVD 06'21" 0 
 59. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP 07'10" 0 
 60. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 07'12" 0 
 61. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 07'12" 0 
 62. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 07'32" 0 
 63. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 07'45" 0 
 64. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 07'55" 0 
 65. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 08'07" 0 
 66. RSA  DALTON Heidi VAI 08'07" 0 
 67. ESP  IRIARTE LASA Ane ESP 08'07" 0 
 68. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 12'02" 0 
 69. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 12'02" 0 
 70. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP 12'02" 0 
 71. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 12'02" 0 
 72. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 14'01" 0 
 73. NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW 15'03" 0 
 74. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW 15'03" 0 
 75. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 15'03" 0 
 76. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 15'03" 0 
 77. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 15'03" 0 
 78. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 15'03" 0 
 79. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 15'03" 0 
 80. ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB 15'10" 0 
 81. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 15'12" 0 
 82. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 15'12" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits