Esp  Emakumeen Bira, General Classification 21/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 10h10'54" 110 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 10" 82 
 3. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 12" 69 
 4. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 01'21" 57 
 5. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 01'40" 52 
 6. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 01'43" 47 
 7. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 02'00" 42 
 8. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 02'10" 38 
 9. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 02'19" 34 
 10. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 02'19" 30 
 11. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 02'21" 26 
 12. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 02'42" 23 
 13. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 03'17" 21 
 14. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 03'55" 19 
 15. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 04'33" 18 
 16. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 04'34" 17 
 17. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 04'46" 16 
 18. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 05'54" 15 
 19. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 05'56" 14 
 20. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 06'00" 13 
 21. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 06'14" 12 
 22. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06'30" 11 
 23. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 06'33" 10 
 24. NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD 06'39" 9 
 25. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 06'53" 8 
 26. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 07'38" 7 
 27. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 08'46" 6 
 28. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 09'05" 5 
 29. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 09'24" 4 
 30. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 09'25" 3 
 31. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 09'28" 3 
 32. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 09'29" 3 
 33. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 10'23" 3 
 34. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 11'18" 3 
 35. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 11'22" 3 
 36. RUS  SYRADOEVA Margarita BPK 11'31" 3 
 37. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 11'47" 3 
 38. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW 12'08" 3 
 39. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 13'15" 3 
 40. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 14'24" 3 
 41. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 14'48" 3 
 42. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 14'52" 3 
 43. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 16'21" 3 
 44. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP 16'30" 3 
 45. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 16'54" 3 
 46. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 17'11" 3 
 47. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 18'08" 3 
 48. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 18'30" 3 
 49. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 19'21" 3 
 50. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 19'30" 3 
 51. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 20'48" 0 
 52. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PVD 21'30" 0 
 53. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 22'49" 0 
 54. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 22'51" 0 
 55. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 23'20" 0 
 56. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 26'51" 0 
 57. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 30'52" 0 
 58. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP 31'38" 0 
 59. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 32'02" 0 
 60. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 33'03" 0 
 61. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 34'40" 0 
 62. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 35'26" 0 
 63. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 36'16" 0 
 64. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 36'47" 0 
 65. ESP  IRIARTE LASA Ane ESP 37'26" 0 
 66. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 37'31" 0 
 67. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 37'40" 0 
 68. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 40'10" 0 
 69. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 41'30" 0 
 70. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW 42'39" 0 
 71. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 43'01" 0 
 72. ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB 47'41" 0 
 73. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 51'20" 0 
 74. NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW 55'40" 0 
 75. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 1h01'23" 0 
 76. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 1h02'04" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits