Esp  Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3: Antzuola (77,6 km) 19/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 5h47'06" 5 
 1. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 2h01'04" 18 
 2. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 34" 11 
 3. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 34" 7 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 34" 4 
 5. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 34" 2 
 6. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 34" 1 
 7. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 34" 0 
 8. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 34" 0 
 9. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 34" 0 
 10. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 34" 0 
 11. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 34" 0 
 12. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 34" 0 
 13. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 34" 0 
 14. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 34" 0 
 15. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 34" 0 
 16. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 34" 0 
 17. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 34" 0 
 18. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 34" 0 
 19. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 34" 0 
 20. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 34" 0 
 21. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 34" 0 
 22. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 01'29" 0 
 23. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW 01'46" 0 
 24. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01'49" 0 
 25. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 01'49" 0 
 26. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 01'49" 0 
 27. NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD 01'49" 0 
 28. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 01'49" 0 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 01'49" 0 
 30. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 01'49" 0 
 31. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 01'49" 0 
 32. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 01'49" 0 
 33. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'49" 0 
 34. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 01'49" 0 
 35. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 01'49" 0 
 36. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 01'49" 0 
 37. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 01'49" 0 
 38. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 01'49" 0 
 39. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 01'49" 0 
 40. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 01'49" 0 
 41. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 01'49" 0 
 42. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 01'49" 0 
 43. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 01'49" 0 
 44. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 01'49" 0 
 45. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 01'49" 0 
 46. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 01'49" 0 
 47. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 01'49" 0 
 48. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01'49" 0 
 49. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 01'49" 0 
 50. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 03'27" 0 
 51. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 03'27" 0 
 52. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 03'27" 0 
 53. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 03'27" 0 
 54. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PVD 03'27" 0 
 55. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP 03'27" 0 
 56. RUS  SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 03'27" 0 
 57. RSA  DALTON Heidi VAI 03'27" 0 
 58. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 03'27" 0 
 59. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 03'40" 0 
 60. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 06'05" 0 
 61. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 06'09" 0 
 62. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 06'09" 0 
 63. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 06'09" 0 
 64. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 06'09" 0 
 65. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP 06'09" 0 
 66. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 06'09" 0 
 67. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW 06'09" 0 
 68. ESP  IRIARTE LASA Ane ESP 06'09" 0 
 69. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 06'09" 0 
 70. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 06'09" 0 
 71. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 06'09" 0 
 72. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 06'49" 0 
 73. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 06'49" 0 
 74. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 06'49" 0 
 75. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 06'52" 0 
 76. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 06'53" 0 
 77. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 06'53" 0 
 78. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 06'53" 0 
 79. ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB 06'53" 0 
 80. NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW 08'38" 0 
 81. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 08'38" 0 
 82. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 08'38" 0 
 83. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 08'38" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits