Esp  Emakumeen Bira, Stage 5: Rentería - Rentería (95 km) 21/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 2h32'33" 18 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 13" 11 
 3. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 38" 7 
 4. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 50" 4 
 5. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 01'21" 2 
 6. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 01'32" 1 
 7. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 01'32" 0 
 8. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 01'32" 0 
 9. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 01'32" 0 
 10. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 01'41" 0 
 11. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 01'41" 0 
 12. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 01'49" 0 
 13. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 02'33" 0 
 14. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 02'33" 0 
 15. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 02'33" 0 
 16. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 02'33" 0 
 17. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 02'41" 0 
 18. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 02'41" 0 
 19. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03'11" 0 
 20. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03'11" 0 
 21. NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD 03'29" 0 
 22. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03'29" 0 
 23. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 03'43" 0 
 24. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 03'45" 0 
 25. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 03'45" 0 
 26. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 03'50" 0 
 27. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 04'00" 0 
 28. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 04'11" 0 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 04'13" 0 
 30. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 04'15" 0 
 31. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 04'17" 0 
 32. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 04'17" 0 
 33. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP 04'17" 0 
 34. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 04'18" 0 
 35. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 04'18" 0 
 36. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 04'18" 0 
 37. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 04'18" 0 
 38. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 04'18" 0 
 39. RUS  SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 04'25" 0 
 40. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 05'00" 0 
 41. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 05'41" 0 
 42. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 06'02" 0 
 43. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 06'02" 0 
 44. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 06'03" 0 
 45. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 06'03" 0 
 46. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW 07'50" 0 
 47. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 07'50" 0 
 48. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 07'50" 0 
 49. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 07'50" 0 
 50. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 08'29" 0 
 51. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 08'43" 0 
 52. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 08'43" 0 
 53. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 09'43" 0 
 54. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 11'51" 0 
 55. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 11'51" 0 
 56. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 11'51" 0 
 57. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 11'51" 0 
 58. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 11'51" 0 
 59. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 11'51" 0 
 60. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 11'51" 0 
 61. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 11'51" 0 
 62. ESP  IRIARTE LASA Ane ESP 11'51" 0 
 63. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PVD 11'51" 0 
 64. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP 11'51" 0 
 65. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 11'51" 0 
 66. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 11'51" 0 
 67. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 12'44" 0 
 68. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 14'01" 0 
 69. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW 14'01" 0 
 70. NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW 14'15" 0 
 71. ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB 14'15" 0 
 72. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 17'01" 0 
 73. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 17'01" 0 
 74. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 21'41" 0 
 75. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 21'41" 0 
 76. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 21'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI  0 
 DNF RSA  DALTON Heidi VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits