Esp  Emakumeen Bira, Stage 2: Markina-Xemein (90,2 km) 18/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 3h45'40" 5 
 1. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 2h28'12" 18 
 2. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 02" 11 
 3. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 26" 7 
 4. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 26" 4 
 5. NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD 26" 2 
 6. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 26" 1 
 7. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 26" 0 
 8. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 26" 0 
 9. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 26" 0 
 10. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 26" 0 
 11. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 26" 0 
 12. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 26" 0 
 13. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 26" 0 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 26" 0 
 15. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 26" 0 
 16. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 26" 0 
 17. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 26" 0 
 18. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 31" 0 
 19. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 31" 0 
 20. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 31" 0 
 21. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 31" 0 
 22. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 31" 0 
 23. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 31" 0 
 24. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 31" 0 
 25. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 31" 0 
 26. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 31" 0 
 27. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 31" 0 
 28. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 31" 0 
 29. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 31" 0 
 30. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP 31" 0 
 31. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 31" 0 
 32. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 31" 0 
 33. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 31" 0 
 34. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 31" 0 
 35. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP 31" 0 
 36. RUS  SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 31" 0 
 37. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 31" 0 
 38. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 31" 0 
 39. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 31" 0 
 40. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 31" 0 
 41. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PVD 31" 0 
 42. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 38" 0 
 43. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 38" 0 
 44. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW 38" 0 
 45. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 38" 0 
 46. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 38" 0 
 47. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 38" 0 
 48. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 38" 0 
 49. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 38" 0 
 50. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 42" 0 
 51. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 42" 0 
 52. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 31" 0 
 53. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 03'02" 0 
 54. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 08'09" 0 
 55. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 08'09" 0 
 56. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 08'09" 0 
 57. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 08'09" 0 
 58. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 08'09" 0 
 59. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 08'09" 0 
 60. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 08'09" 0 
 61. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 08'09" 0 
 62. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 08'09" 0 
 63. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW 08'09" 0 
 64. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 08'09" 0 
 65. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 08'09" 0 
 66. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 08'09" 0 
 67. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 08'19" 0 
 68. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 10'14" 0 
 69. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 10'14" 0 
 70. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 10'14" 0 
 71. ESP  IRIARTE LASA Ane ESP 10'14" 0 
 72. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 10'14" 0 
 73. RSA  DALTON Heidi VAI 10'20" 0 
 74. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 10'20" 0 
 75. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 10'20" 0 
 76. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 10'20" 0 
 77. ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB 10'20" 0 
 78. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 10'20" 0 
 79. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 10'20" 0 
 80. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 10'20" 0 
 81. NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW 16'39" 0 
 82. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 16'39" 0 
 83. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 16'39" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT GBR  RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 28'10" 0 
 OOT RUS  PONETAIKINA Anastasiia RUS 28'10" 0 
 OOT RUS  NESTEROVA Valentina RUS 28'10" 0 
 OOT BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 28'14" 0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Sara GSB  0 
 DNS NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits