Esp  Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta (50 km) 17/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 1h17'28" 5 
 1. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 1h17'38" 18 
 2. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT  11 
 3. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS  7 
 4. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW  4 
 5. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  2 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS  1 
 7. NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD  0 
 8. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  0 
 9. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB  0 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK  0 
 11. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW  0 
 12. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE  0 
 13. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ  0 
 14. LUX  MAES Elise WNT  0 
 15. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK  0 
 16. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP  0 
 17. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE  0 
 18. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP  0 
 19. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP  0 
 20. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT  0 
 21. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ  0 
 22. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP  0 
 23. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK  0 
 24. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD  0 
 25. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS  0 
 26. RSA  DALTON Heidi VAI  0 
 27. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ  0 
 28. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP  0 
 29. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK  0 
 30. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT  0 
 31. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ  0 
 32. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT  0 
 33. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK  0 
 34. SLO  KERN Spela BDP  0 
 35. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW  0 
 36. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI  0 
 37. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT  0 
 38. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP  0 
 39. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP  0 
 40. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 41. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS  0 
 42. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK  0 
 43. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PVD  0 
 44. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB  0 
 45. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS  0 
 46. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS  0 
 47. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD  0 
 48. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS  0 
 49. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 01'04" 0 
 50. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 01'04" 0 
 51. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 01'04" 0 
 52. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 01'04" 0 
 53. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 01'04" 0 
 54. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 01'04" 0 
 55. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 01'04" 0 
 56. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 01'04" 0 
 57. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 01'04" 0 
 58. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 01'45" 0 
 59. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 01'45" 0 
 60. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 01'45" 0 
 61. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 01'45" 0 
 62. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 01'45" 0 
 63. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 01'45" 0 
 64. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP 01'45" 0 
 65. RUS  SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 01'45" 0 
 66. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 01'45" 0 
 67. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 01'45" 0 
 68. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 01'45" 0 
 69. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 01'45" 0 
 70. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 01'45" 0 
 71. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 01'45" 0 
 72. RUS  NESTEROVA Valentina RUS 01'45" 0 
 73. ESP  IRIARTE LASA Ane ESP 01'45" 0 
 74. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP 01'45" 0 
 75. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 01'45" 0 
 76. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 01'45" 0 
 77. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 01'45" 0 
 78. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 01'45" 0 
 79. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 01'45" 0 
 80. NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW 01'45" 0 
 81. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 01'45" 0 
 82. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 01'45" 0 
 83. GBR  RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 01'45" 0 
 84. ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB 01'45" 0 
 85. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 01'45" 0 
 86. RUS  PONETAIKINA Anastasiia RUS 05'27" 0 
 87. ITA  BARBIERI Sara GSB 06'06" 0 
 88. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW 09'31" 0 
 89. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 09'58" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza LTK  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits