Esp  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia (96 km) 11/03/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. IRL  BOYLAN Lydia WNT 2h17'56" 10 
 2. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly SVG 03" 6 
 3. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 03" 4 
 4. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 03" 2 
 5. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03" 1 
 6. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03" 0 
 7. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 03" 0 
 8. NED  DE JONG Thalita LWD 03" 0 
 9. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03" 0 
 10. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 03" 0 
 11. SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI 03" 0 
 12. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 03" 0 
 13. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 03" 0 
 14. ITA  CRETTI Claudia VAL 03" 0 
 15. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MVC 03" 0 
 16. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03" 0 
 17. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 03" 0 
 18. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 03" 0 
 19. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 03" 0 
 20. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MVC 03" 0 
 21. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 03" 0 
 22. GER  GASS Daniela SER 03" 0 
 23. AUT  RITTER Martina DRP 03" 0 
 24. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI 03" 0 
 25. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVG 03" 0 
 26. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 03" 0 
 27. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 03" 0 
 28. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre LWD 03" 0 
 29. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 03" 0 
 30. SUI  FREI Sina SUI 03" 0 
 31. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 03" 0 
 32. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 03" 0 
 33. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 03" 0 
 34. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 03" 0 
 35. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03" 0 
 36. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth BZK 03" 0 
 37. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03" 0 
 38. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03" 0 
 39. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03" 0 
 40. NOR  DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita NOR 03" 0 
 41. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 03" 0 
 42. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 03" 0 
 43. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS 03" 0 
 44. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 03" 0 
 45. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 03" 0 
 46. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 03" 0 
 47. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 03" 0 
 48. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 03" 0 
 49. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03" 0 
 50. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 03" 0 
 51. BEL  DRUYTS Demmy SVG 03" 0 
 52. SUI  METTRAUX Lena SUI 03" 0 
 53. SUI  GANTENBEIN Corina SUI 03" 0 
 54. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 03" 0 
 55. GER  BRAUSSE Franziska GER 03" 0 
 56. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 03" 0 
 57. CAN  LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique SAS 03" 0 
 58. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 03" 0 
 59. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 03" 0 
 60. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 03" 0 
 61. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa HYU 03" 0 
 62. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 03" 0 
 63. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee ALE 03" 0 
 64. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 03" 0 
 65. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 03" 0 
 66. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia HYU 03" 0 
 67. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 03" 0 
 68. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 03" 0 
 69. NZL  JAMIESON Amanda MVC 03" 0 
 70. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 03" 0 
 71. ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI 03" 0 
 72. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03" 0 
 73. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03" 0 
 74. RUS  DEIKO Olga RUS 03" 0 
 75. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT 03" 0 
 76. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03" 0 
 77. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 03" 0 
 78. CAN  RASMUSSEN Sarah SAS 03" 0 
 79. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 03" 0 
 80. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03" 0 
 81. ESP  TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra ESP 03" 0 
 82. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOP 03" 0 
 83. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 18" 0 
 84. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 18" 0 
 85. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 18" 0 
 86. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 18" 0 
 87. BEL  DAAMS Jessie BEL 18" 0 
 88. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 18" 0 
 89. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 18" 0 
 90. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 18" 0 
 91. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 30" 0 
 92. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie LWD 31" 0 
 93. JPN  MAKISE Tsubasa MVC 34" 0 
 94. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 34" 0 
 95. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 35" 0 
 96. BEL  DEMEY Valérie SVG 35" 0 
 97. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 37" 0 
 98. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 38" 0 
 99. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SVG 38" 0 
 100. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 41" 0 
 101. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 51" 0 
 102. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 51" 0 
 103. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 55" 0 
 104. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 55" 0 
 105. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna MVC 58" 0 
 106. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 58" 0 
 107. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 58" 0 
 108. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA 58" 0 
 109. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 01'03" 0 
 110. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR 01'03" 0 
 111. USA  OSSOLA Irena SAS 01'03" 0 
 112. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWD 01'18" 0 
 113. ESP  ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP 01'54" 0 
 114. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 01'54" 0 
 115. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 01'54" 0 
 116. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01'54" 0 
 117. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 02'16" 0 
 118. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 03'11" 0 
 119. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP 03'16" 0 
 120. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LWD 04'11" 0 
 121. ESP  ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN Laia HYU 08'31" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina (Anna) BDP  0 
 DNF RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS  0 
 DNF ITA  DE RANIERI Lisa VAI  0 
 DNS SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris SUI  0 
 DNS GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT  0 
 DNS ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits