Fra  La Route de France, General Classification 14/08/2016  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  NEBEN Amber BPK 18h43'32" 110 
 2. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 57" 82 
 3. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'58" 69 
 4. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 02'02" 57 
 5. NED  ENSING Janneke PHV 02'14" 52 
 6. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TLP 02'17" 47 
 7. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK 02'43" 42 
 8. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 03'00" 38 
 9. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 03'03" 34 
 10. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 03'18" 30 
 11. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 03'48" 26 
 12. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 04'00" 23 
 13. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 04'30" 21 
 14. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria ISG 05'42" 19 
 15. ITA  VIECELI Lara ISG 06'11" 18 
 16. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 08'23" 17 
 17. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 08'39" 16 
 18. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 09'30" 15 
 19. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT 09'40" 14 
 20. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 12'03" 13 
 21. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 14'05" 12 
 22. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle OGE 15'01" 11 
 23. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FUT 16'01" 10 
 24. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 16'41" 9 
 25. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV 16'58" 8 
 26. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 17'28" 7 
 27. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 18'14" 6 
 28. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 19'53" 5 
 29. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 19'58" 4 
 30. USA  HALL Lauren TIB 21'24" 3 
 31. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 22'49" 3 
 32. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna LTK 23'21" 3 
 33. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 24'18" 3 
 34. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 27'04" 3 
 35. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 27'31" 3 
 36. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK 30'52" 3 
 37. AUS  HOSKING Chloe WHT 31'22" 3 
 38. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 32'09" 3 
 39. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 32'15" 3 
 40. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA 35'12" 3 
 41. BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula SEF 35'37" 3 
 42. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 35'38" 3 
 43. USA  ALLEN Bethany Ann ISG 35'50" 3 
 44. AUS  ALLEN Jessica OGE 38'14" 3 
 45. ITA  RAGUSA Katia SEF 42'09" 3 
 46. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 42'40" 3 
 47. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 43'46" 3 
 48. NED  RIJFF Anouk LBL 43'46" 3 
 49. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 44'01" 3 
 50. NED  TROMP Esra PHV 45'05" 3 
 51. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 45'48" 0 
 52. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 45'51" 0 
 53. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 50'42" 0 
 54. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 52'13" 0 
 55. NED  KNOL Willeke LBL 54'49" 0 
 56. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 58'44" 0 
 57. FRA  LAMBOLEY Soline FRA 59'12" 0 
 58. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria SEF 1h00'16" 0 
 59. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 1h03'22" 0 
 60. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT 1h04'13" 0 
 61. NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP 1h05'09" 0 
 62. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 1h09'20" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


1/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits