Swe  Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. (43 km) 19/08/2016  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team51'43"46
BLAAK Chantal, STEVENS Evelyn, CANUEL Karol-Ann, VAN DIJK Ellen, PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
2.Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team37"28
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh, LEPISTÖ Lotta, NUMAINVILLE Joëlle, GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie
3.Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team01'16"24
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, GILLOW Shara, VOS Marianne, KNETEMANN Roxane, KOSTER Anouska Helena
4.Canyon - SRAM Racing01'41"21
WORRACK Trixi, BARNES Hannah, CECCHINI Elena, CROMWELL Tiffany
5.Wiggle - High501'45"18
PIETERS Amy, ROWE (KING) Danielle, BRONZINI Giorgia, HOSKING Chloe
6.BTC City Ljubljana02'35"16
BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia, LECHNER Corinna, RITTER Martina, BATAGELJ Polona, PAVLUKHINA Olena
7.BePink02'39"14
VALSECCHI Silvia, SANGUINETTI Ilaria, NEBEN Amber, ZABELINSKAYA Olga
8.Cylance Pro Cycling02'57"12
SMALL Carmen, GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla, SCHWEIZER Doris, RATTO Rossella
9.Team Liv - Plantur03'07"11
KIRCHMANN Leah, MARKUS Riejanne, MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara, SLIK Rozanne
10.Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team03'21"9
KOEDOODER Vera, VAN GOGH Nathalie, SOLOVEY Hanna, ENSING Janneke
11.Alé Cipollini03'29"7
BASTIANELLI Marta, TAGLIAFERRO Marta, JASINSKA Malgorzata, FAHLIN Emilia, TREVISI Anna
12.Team BMS - BIRN03'58"6
MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla, VILMANN Marie Schousboe, LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup, SIGGAARD Christina Malling
13.Hitec Products05'03"6
KITCHEN Lauren, LETH Julie, JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas, MOBERG Emilie
14.Lensworld - Zanatta05'58"5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, DOM Annelies, ARZUFFI Alice Marie, SPOOR Winanda
15.National Selection Norway06'17"4
AALERUD Katrine, KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia, SOLVANG Julie Meyer, SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine, GULLIKSEN Line Marie
16.National Selection Finland09'57"4
GRÖNDAHL Antonia, TÖRMÄNEN Rosa, AINTILA Cecilia, KANGAS Minna-Maria
  Late arrivals
  Abandons
DNFGBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) ElizabethDLT46
DNFGER  KLEIN LisaCBT28
DNFSUI  HANSELMANN NicoleCBT28
DNFNED  TENNIGLO MoniekRBW24
DNFUSA  RYAN AlexisLPR21
DNFGER  KRÖGER MiekeLPR21
DNFFRA  CORDON-RAGOT AudreyWHT18
DNFGBR  ROBERTS AmyWHT18
DNFPOL  PLICHTA AnnaBTC16
DNFITA  PATTARO FrancescaBPK14
DNFSVK  MEDVEDOVA TerezaBPK14
DNFITA  BARBIERI RacheleCPC12
DNFUSA  TETRICK (STARNES) AlisonCPC12
DNFNED  SOEK JuliaTLP11
DNFNED  TROMP EsraPHV9
DNFNED  POST JermainePHV9
DNFITA  ALZINI MartinaALE7
DNFDEN  HANSEN Louise NormanBMS6
DNFDEN  SCHMIDT TrineBMS6
DNFNOR  THORSEN TheaHPU6
DNFNOR  HATTELAND-LIMA ToneHPU6
DNFBEL  VAN DER MEULEN KaatLZE5
DNFNED  KESSLER NinaLZE5
DNFNOR  MOE Ingrid-4
DNFFIN  KANGASKOKKO (LAVONEN) Suvi-4
DNFFIN  SYRJÄ Maija-4

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits