Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongxi (112,8 km) 7/05/2016  
  Category: 2.WWTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  HOSKING Chloe WHT 6h04'52" 6 
 1. AUS  HOSKING Chloe WHT 2h43'46" 22 
 2. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP  13 
 3. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV  9 
 4. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  6 
 5. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE  4 
 6. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  2 
 7. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  1 
 8. KOR  GU Sung Eun KOR  0 
 9. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  0 
 10. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA  0 
 11. KOR  KIM Hyun Ji KOR  0 
 12. NED  POST Jermaine PHV  0 
 13. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 14. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 15. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP  0 
 16. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA  0 
 17. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 18. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT  0 
 19. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV  0 
 20. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK  0 
 21. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria SEF  0 
 22. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny ASA  0 
 23. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RUS  0 
 24. GBR  GARNER Lucy WHT  0 
 25. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 26. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV  0 
 27. TPE  HUANG Ting Ying TPE  0 
 28. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC  0 
 29. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS  0 
 30. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC  0 
 31. THA  SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin THA  0 
 32. CHN  GUO Hong CHN  0 
 33. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG  0 
 34. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 35. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 36. DEN  LETH Julie HPU  0 
 37. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT  0 
 38. CHN  SUN Jia Jun CHN  0 
 39. CHN  LIU Dexiang CHN  0 
 40. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC  0 
 41. CHN  SUN Xue GPC  0 
 42. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole SEF  0 
 43. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae SEF  0 
 44. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS  0 
 45. NED  MARKUS Riejanne TLP  0 
 46. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA  0 
 47. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP  0 
 48. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FUT  0 
 49. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE  0 
 50. KOR  SHIN Hye Soo KOR  0 
 51. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin TPE  0 
 52. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF  0 
 53. CHN  GUO Linfang CHN  0 
 54. SLO  KERN Spela BTC  0 
 55. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS  0 
 56. NED  SOEK Julia TLP  0 
 57. ITA  FRAIEGARI Giorgia BPK  0 
 58. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV  0 
 59. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF  0 
 60. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 61. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC  0 
 62. LAT  LAIZANE Lija SEF  0 
 63. RUS  UTROBINA Elena RUS 08" 0 
 64. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 08" 0 
 65. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 16" 0 
 66. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 35" 0 
 67. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 01'05" 0 
 68. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen ALE 01'05" 0 
 69. NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP 01'05" 0 
 70. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 01'05" 0 
 71. CHN  HUANG Li GPC 05'51" 0 
 72. HKG  MENG Zhaojuan GPC 05'51" 0 
 73. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 05'51" 0 
 74. KOR  RHEE Chaek Yung KOR 05'51" 0 
 75. CHN  WANG Shu Hong CHN 05'51" 0 
 76. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS 05'51" 0 
 77. KOR  LEE Eun Hee KOR 05'51" 0 
 78. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 05'51" 0 
 79. CHN  LIU Qi CHN 05'51" 0 
 80. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 05'51" 0 
 81. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG 05'51" 0 
 82. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC 05'51" 0 
 83. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG 05'51" 0 
 84. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE 05'51" 0 
 85. TPE  CHOU Hsuan TPE 05'51" 0 
 86. TPE  LI Chiayun TPE 05'51" 0 
 87. USA  ZAVETA Erica CPC 05'51" 0 
 88. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 05'51" 0 
 89. NED  STOUGJE Chanella PHV 05'51" 0 
 90. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 05'51" 0 
 91. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna WHT 05'57" 0 
 92. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 06'05" 0 
 93. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT 15'18" 0 
 94. KOR  LEE Ji Hye KOR 15'18" 0 
 95. CHN  BAI Yue GPC 15'18" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT THA  RASEE Pannaray THA  0 
 OOT ITA  BISSOLATI Elena BPK  0 
 OOT KAZ  GENELEVA Tatyana ASA  0 
 OOT NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE  0 
 DNF THA  THINGKAEW Apinya THA  0 
 DNF JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  0 
 DNS POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


14/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits