Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, General Classification 8/05/2016  
  Category: 2.WWT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HOSKING Chloe WHT 8h30'56" 140 
 2. TPE  HUANG Ting Ying TPE 01" 105 
 3. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 05" 88 
 4. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE 11" 72 
 5. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 12" 66 
 6. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 17" 60 
 7. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 17" 55 
 8. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 18" 50 
 9. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 18" 45 
 10. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 18" 40 
 11. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria SEF 20" 35 
 12. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT 20" 31 
 13. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 20" 27 
 14. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 21" 24 
 15. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 21" 21 
 16. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 21" 19 
 17. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 21" 17 
 18. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 21" 16 
 19. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA 21" 15 
 20. KOR  GU Sung Eun KOR 21" 14 
 21. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 21" 13 
 22. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 21" 12 
 23. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 21" 11 
 24. CHN  ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 21" 10 
 25. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 21" 9 
 26. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS 21" 8 
 27. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 21" 7 
 28. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 21" 6 
 29. CHN  GUO Hong CHN 21" 5 
 30. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC 21" 4 
 31. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny ASA 21" 4 
 32. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 21" 4 
 33. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 21" 4 
 34. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 21" 4 
 35. CHN  PU Yixian GPC 21" 4 
 36. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RUS 21" 4 
 37. THA  SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin THA 21" 4 
 38. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 21" 4 
 39. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 21" 4 
 40. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 21" 4 
 41. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae SEF 21" 4 
 42. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FUT 21" 4 
 43. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole SEF 21" 4 
 44. CHN  SUN Jiajun CHN 21" 4 
 45. CHN  SUN Xue GPC 21" 4 
 46. NED  MARKUS Riejanne TLP 21" 4 
 47. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 21" 4 
 48. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 21" 4 
 49. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 21" 4 
 50. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 21" 4 
 51. CHN  LIU Dexiang CHN 21" 4 
 52. ITA  FRAIEGARI Giorgia BPK 21" 4 
 53. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 21" 4 
 54. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 21" 4 
 55. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 21" 4 
 56. TPE  YU Seon Ha TPE 21" 4 
 57. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV 21" 4 
 58. LAT  LAIZANE Lija SEF 21" 4 
 59. CHN  GUO Linfang CHN 21" 4 
 60. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 29" 4 
 61. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 37" 4 
 62. KOR  SHIN Hye Soo KOR 38" 4 
 63. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 56" 4 
 64. NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP 01'26" 4 
 65. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen ALE 01'43" 4 
 66. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 01'43" 4 
 67. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 02'06" 4 
 68. NED  STOUGJE Chanella PHV 06'12" 4 
 69. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 06'12" 4 
 70. HKG  MENG Zhaojuan GPC 06'12" 4 
 71. KOR  LEE Eun Hee KOR 06'12" 4 
 72. KOR  RHEE Chaek Yung KOR 06'12" 4 
 73. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 06'12" 4 
 74. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 06'12" 4 
 75. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG 06'12" 4 
 76. TPE  CHOU Hsuan TPE 06'12" 4 
 77. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 06'12" 4 
 78. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 06'12" 4 
 79. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG 06'12" 4 
 80. TPE  LI Chiayun TPE 06'12" 4 
 81. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC 06'12" 4 
 82. CHN  LIU Qi CHN 06'12" 4 
 83. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 06'12" 4 
 84. CHN  HUANG Li GPC 06'25" 4 
 85. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 06'53" 4 
 86. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna WHT 06'55" 4 
 87. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT 15'54" 4 
 88. CHN  BAI Yue GPC 16'02" 4 
 89. CHN  WANG Shuhong CHN 18'10" 4 
 90. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS 21'17" 4 
 91. KOR  KIM Hyun Ji KOR 21'17" 4 
 92. RUS  UTROBINA Elena RUS 22'49" 4 
 93. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE 25'37" 4 
 94. USA  ZAVETA Erica CPC 27'08" 4 
 95. KOR  LEE Ji Hye KOR 36'35" 4 

Teams in red are national teams.


30/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits