Esp  Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Eskoriatza - Eskoriatza (76,6 km) 14/04/2016  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  SMALL Carmen CBT 2h02'29" 5 
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 1h58'15" 18 
 2. USA  SMALL Carmen CBT  11 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 14" 7 
 4. FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT 14" 4 
 5. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 14" 2 
 6. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 14" 1 
 7. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 14" 0 
 8. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 14" 0 
 9. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 14" 0 
 10. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 14" 0 
 11. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 14" 0 
 12. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 14" 0 
 13. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia LBL 14" 0 
 14. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 14" 0 
 15. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 14" 0 
 16. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 14" 0 
 17. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 14" 0 
 18. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 14" 0 
 19. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 19" 0 
 20. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 01'06" 0 
 21. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 01'06" 0 
 22. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 01'15" 0 
 23. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV 01'15" 0 
 24. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 01'15" 0 
 25. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina MAS 01'15" 0 
 26. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria ISG 01'15" 0 
 27. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 01'15" 0 
 28. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 01'18" 0 
 29. ITA  VIECELI Lara ISG 01'18" 0 
 30. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP 01'18" 0 
 31. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 01'58" 0 
 32. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 01'59" 0 
 33. GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire PAC 01'59" 0 
 34. USA  NEBEN Amber BPK 02'05" 0 
 35. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 02'17" 0 
 36. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 02'34" 0 
 37. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 02'34" 0 
 38. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BPD 02'34" 0 
 39. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 02'44" 0 
 40. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 02'55" 0 
 41. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 02'55" 0 
 42. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer DRP 02'55" 0 
 43. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre PCH 02'55" 0 
 44. HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC 02'55" 0 
 45. LUX  MAES Elise NOE 02'55" 0 
 46. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 03'21" 0 
 47. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 03'21" 0 
 48. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 03'21" 0 
 49. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 03'21" 0 
 50. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca DRP 03'21" 0 
 51. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03'21" 0 
 52. AUS  MOERIG Nicole PAC 03'21" 0 
 53. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 03'21" 0 
 54. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 03'21" 0 
 55. ESP  GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba LTK 03'21" 0 
 56. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 03'21" 0 
 57. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK 03'21" 0 
 58. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 03'21" 0 
 59. ESP  ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ESP 03'21" 0 
 60. RSA  DALTON Heidi BPD 03'21" 0 
 61. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 03'21" 0 
 62. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 03'21" 0 
 63. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL 03'21" 0 
 64. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 03'21" 0 
 65. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03'21" 0 
 66. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 03'21" 0 
 67. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 03'21" 0 
 68. GBR  COLEMAN Sophie DRP 03'21" 0 
 69. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MIC 03'21" 0 
 70. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC 03'21" 0 
 71. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAS 03'21" 0 
 72. GBR  LAWS Sharon PAC 03'21" 0 
 73. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 04'20" 0 
 74. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 04'20" 0 
 75. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle CBT 04'54" 0 
 76. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 05'10" 0 
 77. POL  LACH Marta MAS 05'59" 0 
 78. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 05'59" 0 
 79. USA  HEADLEY (CLAFFERTY) Sara PAC 05'59" 0 
 80. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 05'59" 0 
 81. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 05'59" 0 
 82. AUS  LOBIGS Louisa AUS 05'59" 0 
 83. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley BPD 05'59" 0 
 84. FRA  CHAZAL Astrid PCH 09'33" 0 
 85. ITA  PAVIN Michela ISG 09'51" 0 
 86. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 09'51" 0 
 87. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 09'51" 0 
 88. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 09'51" 0 
 89. GBR  GORNALL Amy PAC 09'51" 0 
 90. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany PAC 09'51" 0 
 91. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 09'51" 0 
 92. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Irene ESP 09'51" 0 
 93. AUS  ALLEN Jessica AUS 09'51" 0 
 94. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen ALE 09'51" 0 
 95. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 09'51" 0 
 96. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP 09'51" 0 
 97. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 09'51" 0 
 98. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Yurani ESP 10'58" 0 
 99. ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG 10'58" 0 
 100. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie CBT 10'58" 0 
 101. FRA  ALMEIDA Sophie PCH 11'03" 0 
 102. ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza BEK 11'03" 0 
 103. ESP  MENDEZ GARCIA Laura BZK 11'03" 0 
 104. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 11'03" 0 
 105. ESP  SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula BEK 11'03" 0 
 106. ESP  DUARTE CASTRO Desiree BEK 11'03" 0 
 107. ITA  GRILLO Catiuscia TOG 11'03" 0 
 108. POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAS 11'03" 0 
 109. ESP  AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz BEK 11'03" 0 
 110. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 11'03" 0 
 111. ESP  CANDIL PASCUAL Ainhoa BEK 11'03" 0 
 112. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Ana ESP 11'03" 0 
 113. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 11'03" 0 
 114. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva BZK 11'33" 0 
 115. ESP  MU—OZ MARTIN Esther BZK 11'33" 0 
 116. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 11'33" 0 
 117. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 11'38" 0 
 118. AUT  BIRLI Nathalie NOE 11'49" 0 
 119. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAS 11'49" 0 
 120. ESP  ORDI—ANA PEREZ Lorena BZK 12'33" 0 
 121. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi PCH 16'49" 0 
 122. ESP  FRAILE MAS Andrea BZK 16'49" 0 
 123. ESP  ORENGO LLACER Mireia BZK 16'49" 0 
 124. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Julia BEK 17'01" 0 
 125. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna NOE 17'37" 0 
 126. SVK  VALACHOVA Lucia NOE 17'39" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL  0 
 DNS NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BPD  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits