Esp  Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Prologue: Iurreta - Iuretta I.T.T. (3,3 km) 13/04/2016  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT 04'12" 5 
 1. FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT 04'12" 18 
 2. GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire PAC 04" 11 
 3. USA  SMALL Carmen CBT 08" 7 
 4. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 09" 4 
 5. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 10" 2 
 6. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 11" 1 
 7. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 11" 0 
 8. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 11" 0 
 9. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 12" 0 
 10. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 12" 0 
 11. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 13" 0 
 12. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 13" 0 
 13. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC 13" 0 
 14. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle CBT 14" 0 
 15. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 14" 0 
 16. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 16" 0 
 17. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 16" 0 
 18. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 17" 0 
 19. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 17" 0 
 20. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 18" 0 
 21. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 18" 0 
 22. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 18" 0 
 23. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia LBL 18" 0 
 24. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Irene ESP 18" 0 
 25. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 20" 0 
 26. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 20" 0 
 27. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 21" 0 
 28. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 21" 0 
 29. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 21" 0 
 30. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 21" 0 
 31. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MIC 22" 0 
 32. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 22" 0 
 33. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen ALE 22" 0 
 34. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 23" 0 
 35. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie CBT 23" 0 
 36. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 24" 0 
 37. USA  NEBEN Amber BPK 24" 0 
 38. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 24" 0 
 39. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Ana ESP 24" 0 
 40. ITA  PAVIN Michela ISG 25" 0 
 41. USA  HEADLEY (CLAFFERTY) Sara PAC 25" 0 
 42. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV 25" 0 
 43. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 25" 0 
 44. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 25" 0 
 45. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 26" 0 
 46. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 26" 0 
 47. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 26" 0 
 48. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 26" 0 
 49. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 26" 0 
 50. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 26" 0 
 51. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 27" 0 
 52. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAS 28" 0 
 53. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre PCH 29" 0 
 54. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 29" 0 
 55. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 29" 0 
 56. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 30" 0 
 57. GBR  LAWS Sharon PAC 30" 0 
 58. ITA  VIECELI Lara ISG 30" 0 
 59. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 30" 0 
 60. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 31" 0 
 61. GBR  GORNALL Amy PAC 31" 0 
 62. HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC 31" 0 
 63. ESP  ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ESP 31" 0 
 64. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 31" 0 
 65. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria BPD 32" 0 
 66. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 32" 0 
 67. GBR  COLEMAN Sophie DRP 32" 0 
 68. AUS  LOBIGS Louisa AUS 32" 0 
 69. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 32" 0 
 70. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 33" 0 
 71. LUX  MAES Elise NOE 33" 0 
 72. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL 33" 0 
 73. RSA  DALTON Heidi BPD 34" 0 
 74. ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza BEK 34" 0 
 75. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina MAS 35" 0 
 76. ESP  GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba LTK 35" 0 
 77. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 36" 0 
 78. POL  LACH Marta MAS 36" 0 
 79. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany PAC 36" 0 
 80. POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAS 36" 0 
 81. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 36" 0 
 82. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 36" 0 
 83. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 37" 0 
 84. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Yurani ESP 37" 0 
 85. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK 37" 0 
 86. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria ISG 37" 0 
 87. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer DRP 37" 0 
 88. SVK  VALACHOVA Lucia NOE 37" 0 
 89. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca DRP 37" 0 
 90. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 38" 0 
 91. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 38" 0 
 92. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAS 39" 0 
 93. ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG 39" 0 
 94. FRA  ALMEIDA Sophie PCH 40" 0 
 95. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley BPD 40" 0 
 96. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 42" 0 
 97. AUS  MOERIG Nicole PAC 42" 0 
 98. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 43" 0 
 99. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 43" 0 
 100. AUS  ALLEN Jessica AUS 46" 0 
 101. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 46" 0 
 102. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 46" 0 
 103. ESP  ORENGO LLACER Mireia BZK 47" 0 
 104. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 47" 0 
 105. AUT  BIRLI Nathalie NOE 48" 0 
 106. ESP  SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula BEK 49" 0 
 107. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi PCH 50" 0 
 108. ESP  AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz BEK 50" 0 
 109. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP 50" 0 
 110. ESP  MENDEZ GARCIA Laura BZK 50" 0 
 111. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP 50" 0 
 112. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 52" 0 
 113. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 52" 0 
 114. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna NOE 53" 0 
 115. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 54" 0 
 116. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 57" 0 
 117. ESP  ORDI—ANA PEREZ Lorena BZK 58" 0 
 118. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 58" 0 
 119. ESP  DUARTE CASTRO Desiree BEK 58" 0 
 120. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva BZK 58" 0 
 121. FRA  CHAZAL Astrid PCH 59" 0 
 122. ESP  MU—OZ MARTIN Esther BZK 01'00" 0 
 123. ESP  CANDIL PASCUAL Ainhoa BEK 01'02" 0 
 124. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Julia BEK 01'05" 0 
 125. ESP  FRAILE MAS Andrea BZK 01'06" 0 
 126. ITA  GRILLO Catiuscia TOG 01'07" 0 
 127. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BPD 01'41" 0 
 128. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 01'52" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits