Ita  Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori (96,3 km) 13/09/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 2h32'52" 10 
 2. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina TOG 30" 6 
 3. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG 32" 4 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT 37" 2 
 5. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ALE 37" 1 
 6. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG 37" 0 
 7. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 37" 0 
 8. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 37" 0 
 9. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 37" 0 
 10. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 37" 0 
 11. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris BCT 57" 0 
 12. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 57" 0 
 13. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 57" 0 
 14. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li RSA 01'34" 0 
 15. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF 01'39" 0 
 16. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 01'39" 0 
 17. HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN 01'39" 0 
 18. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 01'39" 0 
 19. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 01'50" 0 
 20. ITA  RAGUSA Katia SEF 01'50" 0 
 21. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 01'50" 0 
 22. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 01'50" 0 
 23. SLO  SIMENC Laura NOE 01'50" 0 
 24. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'50" 0 
 25. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 01'50" 0 
 26. AUT  RIJKES Sarah SEF 01'50" 0 
 27. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 01'50" 0 
 28. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 01'50" 0 
 29. ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG 01'50" 0 
 30. CZE  NECKAROVA Zuzana CZE 03'28" 0 
 31. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 03'34" 0 
 32. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS 04'08" 0 
 33. SVK  SIMORA-JUHASOVA Andrea SVK 04'08" 0 
 34. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 04'08" 0 
 35. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 04'08" 0 
 36. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS 04'08" 0 
 37. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 04'08" 0 
 38. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 04'08" 0 
 39. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 04'08" 0 
 40. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 05'36" 0 
 41. FIN  LEPIST÷-HENTTALA Lotta BCT 05'56" 0 
 42. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 05'56" 0 
 43. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE 05'56" 0 
 44. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 05'56" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE  0 
 DNF ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  GULINO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC  0 
 DNF RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  SELINA Kristina RUS  0 
 DNF RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA  0 
 DNF RSA  DU PREEZ (ROUX) Charlene RSA  0 
 DNF RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla RSA  0 
 DNF RSA  NEETHLING Candice RSA  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia -  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL POZZO Giulia -  0 
 DNF ITA  FAORO Anna -  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCHETTI Martina -  0 
 DNF ITA  MARIOTTO Sara -  0 
 DNF ITA  PILLON Sara -  0 
 DNF ITA  STROZZO Francesca -  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara -  0 
 DNF UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF  0 
 DNF COL  MU—OZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF  0 
 DNF UKR  OLIINYK Olena TCF  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari TCF  0 
 DNF ITA  DOTTI Jasmine TCF  0 
 DNF ITA  MANCINI Aurora TCF  0 
 DNF SVK  JUHASOVA Zuzana SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  BACIKOVA (PAVLENDOVA) Alzbeta SVK  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  GRIFI Sara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  MAFFEIS Angela ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  CILENTI Sofia SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  TORTOLINA Gaia SEF  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin SEF  0 
 DNF BEL  MEYVISCH Molly SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA  0 
 DNF MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA  0 
 DNF SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT  0 
 DNF AUT  BIRLI Nathalie NOE  0 
 DNF ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE  0 
 DNF AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE  0 
 DNF ISR  BASH Paz ISR  0 
 DNF ISR  NAVEH Mey-Elle ISR  0 
 DNF ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR  0 
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten ISR  0 
 DNF ISR  YIZHAQ Hilla ISR  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  VANICKOVA Elena CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  KLIMKOVA Adriana CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  ROTTEROVA Aneta CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  PLANICKOVA Eva CZE  0 
 DNF HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  MESTER Dora HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  KANTI Dorottya HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  AL SAIDI Leila HUN  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


1/12/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits