Ita  Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno - Segromigno (133,6 km) 12/09/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT 3h26'15" 3 
 1. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 3h23'21" 10 
 2. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG  6 
 3. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ALE  4 
 4. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  2 
 5. ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG  1 
 6. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina TOG  0 
 7. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris BCT  0 
 8. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS  0 
 9. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 10. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 11. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE  0 
 12. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC  0 
 13. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF  0 
 14. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT  0 
 15. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 16. SLO  SIMENC Laura NOE  0 
 17. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 18. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA  0 
 19. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 20. ITA  RAGUSA Katia SEF  0 
 21. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 22. AUT  RIJKES Sarah SEF  0 
 23. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 24. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari TCF  0 
 25. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS  0 
 26. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE  0 
 27. ISR  BASH Paz ISR  0 
 28. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG  0 
 29. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF  0 
 30. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li RSA  0 
 31. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE  0 
 32. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA  0 
 33. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 
 34. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG  0 
 35. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS  0 
 36. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS  0 
 37. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara - 11" 0 
 38. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia - 11" 0 
 39. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 13" 0 
 40. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 37" 0 
 41. COL  MU—OZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF 37" 0 
 42. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK 37" 0 
 43. CZE  NECKAROVA Zuzana CZE 37" 0 
 44. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA 37" 0 
 45. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE 37" 0 
 46. BEL  MEYVISCH Molly SEF 37" 0 
 47. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 37" 0 
 48. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 37" 0 
 49. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA 37" 0 
 50. HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN 37" 0 
 51. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 37" 0 
 52. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla RSA 37" 0 
 53. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 37" 0 
 54. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 37" 0 
 55. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 37" 0 
 56. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 37" 0 
 57. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 01'11" 0 
 58. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 01'11" 0 
 59. ITA  MARIOTTO Sara - 01'11" 0 
 60. ITA  FAORO Anna - 01'11" 0 
 61. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS 01'11" 0 
 62. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN 01'11" 0 
 63. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA 01'11" 0 
 64. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 01'11" 0 
 65. ITA  PILLON Sara - 01'11" 0 
 66. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 01'11" 0 
 67. FIN  LEPIST÷-HENTTALA Lotta BCT 01'11" 0 
 68. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 01'11" 0 
 69. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 01'11" 0 
 70. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 01'18" 0 
 71. ITA  TORTOLINA Gaia SEF 01'20" 0 
 72. SVK  BACIKOVA (PAVLENDOVA) Alzbeta SVK 01'23" 0 
 73. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 01'23" 0 
 74. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten ISR 01'26" 0 
 75. UKR  OLIINYK Olena TCF 01'26" 0 
 76. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 01'26" 0 
 77. ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG 01'26" 0 
 78. ITA  MAFFEIS Angela ISG 01'26" 0 
 79. RSA  NEETHLING Candice RSA 01'30" 0 
 80. SVK  JUHASOVA Zuzana SVK 01'31" 0 
 81. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin SEF 02'03" 0 
 82. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 02'03" 0 
 83. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 02'03" 0 
 84. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 02'57" 0 
 85. SVK  SIMORA-JUHASOVA Andrea SVK 02'57" 0 
 86. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE 02'57" 0 
 87. RSA  DU PREEZ (ROUX) Charlene RSA 04'30" 0 
 88. CZE  ROTTEROVA Aneta CZE 04'30" 0 
 89. UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF 04'30" 0 
 90. CZE  VANICKOVA Elena CZE 04'30" 0 
 91. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 04'30" 0 
 92. ITA  GULINO Nina MIC 04'30" 0 
 93. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 04'30" 0 
 94. ITA  STROZZO Francesca - 04'30" 0 
 95. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina CZE 04'37" 0 
 96. ITA  GRIFI Sara TOG 04'37" 0 
 97. CZE  KLIMKOVA Adriana CZE 04'40" 0 
 98. ITA  DAL POZZO Giulia - 04'41" 0 
 99. ITA  MARCHETTI Martina - 04'41" 0 
 100. ISR  NAVEH Mey-Elle ISR 05'39" 0 
 101. ITA  DOTTI Jasmine TCF 05'41" 0 
 102. RUS  SELINA Kristina RUS 08'33" 0 
 103. HUN  AL SAIDI Leila HUN 08'49" 0 
 104. AUT  BIRLI Nathalie NOE 09'08" 0 
 105. HUN  KANTI Dorottya HUN 09'24" 0 
 106. CZE  PLANICKOVA Eva CZE 09'28" 0 
 107. HUN  MESTER Dora HUN 09'39" 0 
 108. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG 09'39" 0 
 109. ITA  CILENTI Sofia SEF 10'42" 0 
 110. ISR  YIZHAQ Hilla ISR 10'42" 0 
 111. ITA  MANCINI Aurora TCF 10'42" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  PANACKOVA Petra SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  VALACHOVA Lucia SVK  0 
 DNF GER  DEUERLEIN Julia NOE  0 
 DNF ISR  BOROCHOVITCH Noa ISR  0 
 DNF HUN  BENCZES Krisztina HUN  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


1/12/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits