Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 7: St Sauveur de Montagut - Pont d’Arc (128,3 km) 7/09/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren T16 3h53'57" 10 
 2. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 01'30" 6 
 3. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 01'30" 4 
 4. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 01'30" 2 
 5. ITA  RATTO Rossella - 01'30" 1 
 6. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 01'30" 0 
 7. USA  WILES Tayler - 01'30" 0 
 8. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP 01'30" 0 
 9. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li RSA 01'30" 0 
 10. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 01'30" 0 
 11. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 01'30" 0 
 12. GBR  LAWS Sharon - 01'30" 0 
 13. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 01'30" 0 
 14. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'30" 0 
 15. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex - 01'30" 0 
 16. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 01'36" 0 
 17. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 01'55" 0 
 18. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA 02'01" 0 
 19. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 02'01" 0 
 20. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie PCH 02'01" 0 
 21. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 02'01" 0 
 22. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 02'01" 0 
 23. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF 02'01" 0 
 24. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 02'01" 0 
 25. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 02'01" 0 
 26. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 02'01" 0 
 27. CAN  JACKSON Alison T16 02'01" 0 
 28. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 02'20" 0 
 29. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 02'20" 0 
 30. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy MXX 02'20" 0 
 31. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre PCH 02'28" 0 
 32. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 02'57" 0 
 33. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 02'57" 0 
 34. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 02'57" 0 
 35. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 02'57" 0 
 36. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 03'15" 0 
 37. NOR  HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud NOR 03'19" 0 
 38. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 03'25" 0 
 39. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina - 03'25" 0 
 40. FRA  CHAZAL Astrid PCH 03'25" 0 
 41. NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB 03'25" 0 
 42. GBR  FRASER Chloe - 04'50" 0 
 43. LTU  MAZUREVICIUTE Edita LTU 05'30" 0 
 44. COL  MUÑOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF 06'04" 0 
 45. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 06'04" 0 
 46. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 06'04" 0 
 47. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari TCF 06'04" 0 
 48. GBR  COBB Alice - 06'04" 0 
 49. AUS  HOGAN Joanne TIB 06'04" 0 
 50. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen AUS 06'04" 0 
 51. RSA  NEETHLING Candice RSA 06'04" 0 
 52. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 06'04" 0 
 53. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 06'24" 0 
 54. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS 06'49" 0 
 55. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 06'49" 0 
 56. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA 06'49" 0 
 57. ANT  BUTLER Tamiko DRP 06'49" 0 
 58. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 08'27" 0 
 59. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia SLP 09'13" 0 
 60. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 09'51" 0 
 61. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT 12'58" 0 
 62. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 12'58" 0 
 63. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 12'58" 0 
 64. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany - 12'58" 0 
 65. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 13'15" 0 
 66. GER  BANZER Franziska MXX 14'32" 0 
 67. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 15'39" 0 
 68. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 15'39" 0 
 69. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 15'39" 0 
 70. NED  FERON Senna T16 16'10" 0 
 71. LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija LTU 21'24" 0 
 72. UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF 21'24" 0 
 73. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 21'24" 0 
 74. GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK 21'24" 0 
 75. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni ESP 21'24" 0 
 76. SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam SUI 21'24" 0 
 77. GBR  GORNALL Amy - 21'33" 0 
 78. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla RSA 21'46" 0 
 79. NOR  NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen NOR 22'37" 0 
 80. GBR  RIMMINGTON Rebecca - 24'39" 0 
 81. COL  PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio SLP 30'15" 0 
 82. SUI  HANSELMANN Janine SUI 30'15" 0 
 83. BEL  KALS Betty - 32'17" 0 
 84. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 33'09" 0 
 85. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer DRP 33'09" 0 
 86. GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 33'09" 0 
 87. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 33'09" 0 
 88. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 33'09" 0 
 89. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 33'09" 0 
 90. SUI  WEISS Martina SUI 33'09" 0 
 91. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP 33'09" 0 
 92. SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI 33'09" 0 
 93. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 33'09" 0 
 94. ESP  SOTO PEREZ Carmen LTK 33'09" 0 
 95. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 33'09" 0 
 96. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 33'09" 0 
 97. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 33'09" 0 
 98. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF 33'09" 0 
 99. ARG  FADIGA Maria Mercedes SLP 33'09" 0 
 100. ROU  ROLEA Nicoleta-Lavinia - 33'09" 0 
 101. SUI  MATTHEY Crystel SUI 33'09" 0 
 102. ESP  SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria ESP 33'09" 0 
 103. ESP  CASADO ORTIZ Coral ESP 33'09" 0 
 104. RSA  DU PREEZ (ROUX) Charlene RSA 33'09" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  DOTTI Jasmine TCF  0 
 DNF FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits