Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 1: La Voulte - Beauchastel barrage (82,7 km) 2/09/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 2h08'28" 3 
 1. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 2h08'28" 10 
 2. AUS  WELLS Kimberley AUS  6 
 3. NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB  4 
 4. AUS  ROWNEY Loren -  2 
 5. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  1 
 6. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF  0 
 7. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 8. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 9. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 10. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA  0 
 11. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE  0 
 12. GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK  0 
 13. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK  0 
 14. CAN  JACKSON Alison T16  0 
 15. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren T16  0 
 16. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB  0 
 17. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF  0 
 18. ITA  RATTO Rossella -  0 
 19. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 03" 0 
 20. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 03" 0 
 21. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 03" 0 
 22. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 03" 0 
 23. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina - 03" 0 
 24. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 03" 0 
 25. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 03" 0 
 26. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 03" 0 
 27. USA  WILES Tayler - 03" 0 
 28. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS 03" 0 
 29. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 03" 0 
 30. USA  THOMAS Leah T16 09" 0 
 31. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 09" 0 
 32. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 09" 0 
 33. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 09" 0 
 34. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 09" 0 
 35. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 09" 0 
 36. SUI  WEISS Martina SUI 09" 0 
 37. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP 09" 0 
 38. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 09" 0 
 39. GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX 09" 0 
 40. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 09" 0 
 41. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 09" 0 
 42. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF 09" 0 
 43. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre PCH 09" 0 
 44. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie PCH 09" 0 
 45. GBR  LAWS Sharon - 09" 0 
 46. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 09" 0 
 47. FRA  CHAZAL Astrid PCH 09" 0 
 48. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li RSA 09" 0 
 49. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 09" 0 
 50. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 09" 0 
 51. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari TCF 09" 0 
 52. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 09" 0 
 53. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 09" 0 
 54. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy MXX 09" 0 
 55. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 09" 0 
 56. LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija LTU 09" 0 
 57. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 09" 0 
 58. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 09" 0 
 59. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 09" 0 
 60. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT 09" 0 
 61. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen AUS 09" 0 
 62. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 09" 0 
 63. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle - 09" 0 
 64. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 09" 0 
 65. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni ESP 09" 0 
 66. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer DRP 09" 0 
 67. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 09" 0 
 68. GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 09" 0 
 69. COL  PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio SLP 09" 0 
 70. SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI 09" 0 
 71. MEX  ARREOLA NAVARRO Graciela T16 09" 0 
 72. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 09" 0 
 73. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 09" 0 
 74. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 09" 0 
 75. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 09" 0 
 76. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 09" 0 
 77. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP 09" 0 
 78. NOR  HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud NOR 09" 0 
 79. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 20" 0 
 80. LTU  MAZUREVICIUTE Edita LTU 20" 0 
 81. ITA  RIVERDITI Angelica TCF 20" 0 
 82. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex - 20" 0 
 83. NED  FERON Senna T16 20" 0 
 84. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia SLP 20" 0 
 85. GBR  GORNALL Amy - 20" 0 
 86. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA 20" 0 
 87. GBR  FRASER Chloe - 20" 0 
 88. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF 20" 0 
 89. COL  MUÑOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF 20" 0 
 90. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 20" 0 
 91. SUI  HANSELMANN Janine SUI 20" 0 
 92. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 20" 0 
 93. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 20" 0 
 94. USA  CERRA (NOYOLA) Jessica T16 20" 0 
 95. ANT  BUTLER Tamiko DRP 20" 0 
 96. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 20" 0 
 97. GER  BANZER Franziska MXX 20" 0 
 98. BEL  KALS Betty - 20" 0 
 99. GBR  COBB Alice - 20" 0 
 100. ITA  DOTTI Jasmine TCF 20" 0 
 101. ESP  SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria ESP 20" 0 
 102. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany - 20" 0 
 103. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla RSA 20" 0 
 104. GBR  RIMMINGTON Rebecca - 20" 0 
 105. ESP  SOTO PEREZ Carmen LTK 20" 0 
 106. RSA  NEETHLING Candice RSA 20" 0 
 107. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 30" 0 
 108. AUS  HOGAN Joanne TIB 30" 0 
 109. COL  RIVERA RISCO Andreina Patricia SLP 30" 0 
 110. ESP  CASADO ORTIZ Coral ESP 30" 0 
 111. RSA  DU PREEZ (ROUX) Charlene RSA 37" 0 
 112. FRA  VERHOEVEN Pauline PCH 37" 0 
 113. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 55" 0 
 114. NOR  NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen NOR 01'07" 0 
 115. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP 01'14" 0 
 116. UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF 01'34" 0 
 117. SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam SUI 09" 0 
 118. ROU  ROLEA Nicoleta-Lavinia - 03'55" 0 
 119. ARG  FADIGA Maria Mercedes SLP 03'55" 0 
 120. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 08'57" 0 
 121. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna - 11'15" 0 
 122. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 13'55" 0 
 123. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 17'55" 0 
 124. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 17'55" 0 
 125. UKR  OLIINYK Olena TCF 17'55" 0 
 126. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna - 17'55" 0 
 127. FRA  COSTON Morgane - 17'55" 0 
 128. SUI  MATTHEY Crystel SUI 17'55" 0 
 129. LTU  PIKAUSKAITE Vaida LTU 17'55" 0 
 130. LTU  JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina LTU 25'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso ALE  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits