Fra  GP de Plouay - Bretagne (121,5 km) 29/08/2015  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 3h09'26" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma OGE  84 
 3. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  73 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh BCT  63 
 5. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TLP  56 
 6. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  50 
 7. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL  44 
 8. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT  38 
 9. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT  33 
 10. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 38" 28 
 11. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 39" 23 
 12. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 41" 20 
 13. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG 41" 18 
 14. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 41" 16 
 15. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 41" 14 
 16. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE 41" 13 
 17. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 41" 12 
 18. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso ALE 41" 11 
 19. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 41" 10 
 20. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 41" 9 
 21. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 02'59" 8 
 22. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 02'59" 7 
 23. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 02'59" 6 
 24. GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK 02'59" 5 
 25. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 02'59" 4 
 26. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 02'59" 3 
 27. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 02'59" 3 
 28. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 02'59" 3 
 29. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW 02'59" 3 
 30. FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA 02'59" 3 
 31. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 02'59" 3 
 32. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 02'59" 3 
 33. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 02'59" 3 
 34. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 02'59" 3 
 35. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 02'59" 3 
 36. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 02'59" 3 
 37. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie PCH 02'59" 3 
 38. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 02'59" 3 
 39. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 02'59" 3 
 40. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 02'59" 3 
 41. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 02'59" 3 
 42. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 02'59" 3 
 43. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 02'59" 3 
 44. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 02'59" 3 
 45. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 02'59" 3 
 46. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle BCT 03'06" 3 
 47. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP 05'53" 3 
 48. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 05'53" 3 
 49. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 05'53" 3 
 50. NED  SLIK Rozanne PHV 05'53" 3 
 51. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li RSA 05'53" 3 
 52. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 05'53" 3 
 53. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA 05'53" 3 
 54. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 05'53" 3 
 55. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF 05'53" 3 
 56. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 05'53" 3 
 57. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 05'53" 3 
 58. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 05'53" 3 
 59. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 05'53" 3 
 60. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 05'53" 3 
 61. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 05'53" 3 
 62. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 05'53" 3 
 63. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 05'53" 3 
 64. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV 05'53" 3 
 65. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 05'53" 3 
 66. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 05'53" 3 
 67. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 05'53" 3 
 68. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 05'53" 3 
 69. GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP 05'53" 3 
 70. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 05'53" 3 
 71. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 05'53" 3 
 72. AUS  HOGAN Joanne TIB 05'53" 3 
 73. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 05'53" 3 
 74. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 05'53" 3 
 75. USA  ABBOTT Mara WHT 05'53" 3 
 76. FRA  LELEU Fanny FRA 06'17" 3 
 77. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 06'17" 3 
 78. NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB 06'17" 3 
 79. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 06'17" 3 
 80. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT 06'17" 3 
 81. USA  NEBEN Amber BPK 06'17" 3 
 82. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB 07'24" 3 
 83. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 09'34" 3 
 84. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BCT 11'38" 3 
 85. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 11'38" 3 
 86. RSA  DALTON Heidi RSA 11'38" 3 
 87. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 11'38" 3 
 88. SLO  RUGELJ Anja BTC 11'38" 3 
 89. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 11'38" 3 
 90. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG 11'38" 3 
 91. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 11'38" 3 
 92. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FRA 11'38" 3 
 93. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 11'38" 3 
 94. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 11'38" 3 
 95. FRA  ROCHEDY Emilie FRA 11'38" 3 
 96. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF 11'38" 3 
 97. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 11'38" 3 
 98. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 11'38" 3 
 99. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 11'38" 3 
 100. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 11'38" 3 
 101. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 11'38" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV  0 
 OOT ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC  0 
 OOT ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE  0 
 OOT NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC  0 
 DNF RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla RSA  0 
 DNF RSA  DU PREEZ (ROUX) Charlene RSA  0 
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG  0 
 DNF ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 DNF GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna WHT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits