Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (185,4 km) 31/07/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE 4h10'59" 80 
 2. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi NIP  48 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  40 
 4. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB  36 
 5. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego GNM  32 
 6. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander UNI  28 
 7. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC  24 
 8. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  20 
 9. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG  16 
 10. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS  12 
 11. ESP  HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio SPI  8 
 12. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI  5 
 13. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya NIP  5 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  5 
 15. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA  5 
 16. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV  5 
 17. USA  LANGE Michael TSL  5 
 18. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan VMC  5 
 19. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA  5 
 20. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  5 
 21. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC  0 
 22. ESP  FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis KGZ  0 
 23. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV  0 
 24. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA  0 
 25. USA  PETERSON Thomas TSL  0 
 26. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS  0 
 27. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA  0 
 28. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM  0 
 29. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 07" 0 
 30. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 07" 0 
 31. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 07" 0 
 32. JPN  INOUE Kazuo NIP 07" 0 
 33. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 07" 0 
 34. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 07" 0 
 35. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 07" 0 
 36. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 07" 0 
 37. USA  FRISCHKORN William TSL 07" 0 
 38. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 07" 0 
 39. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 07" 0 
 40. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 15" 0 
 41. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 24" 0 
 42. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 30" 0 
 43. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 31" 0 
 44. USA  PATE Danny TSL 46" 0 
 45. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi GNM 01'01" 0 
 46. POR  LIMA Bruno Antero Moreira VMC 01'01" 0 
 47. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 01'01" 0 
 48. JPN  NAKAJIMA Yasuharu NIP 01'01" 0 
 49. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 01'01" 0 
 50. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier ORB 01'01" 0 
 51. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 01'01" 0 
 52. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 01'01" 0 
 53. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 01'01" 0 
 54. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 01'01" 0 
 55. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 01'01" 0 
 56. ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB 01'01" 0 
 57. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB 01'01" 0 
 58. ESP  CARIÑENA LUQUE Juan Carlos ACA 01'01" 0 
 59. ESP  MEZO ASKARGORTA Iker ORB 01'01" 0 
 60. ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB 01'01" 0 
 61. USA  CALDWELL Blake TSL 01'01" 0 
 62. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos VMC 01'01" 0 
 63. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 01'01" 0 
 64. RUS  KUDASHEV Denis REG 01'01" 0 
 65. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin REG 01'01" 0 
 66. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 01'01" 0 
 67. ESP  GOMES COLINAS Victor Manuel VMC 01'01" 0 
 68. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 01'01" 0 
 69. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 01'01" 0 
 70. JPN  FUKUSHIMA Shinichi NIP 01'01" 0 
 71. ESP  CHERRO MOLINA Javier FTV 01'01" 0 
 72. JPN  OKAZAKI Kazuya NIP 01'01" 0 
 73. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 01'01" 0 
 74. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 01'09" 0 
 75. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 01'09" 0 
 76. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV 04'29" 0 
 77. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 05'13" 0 
 78. CAN  PARISIEN François TSL 05'13" 0 
 79. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu ORB 05'13" 0 
 80. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 05'13" 0 
 81. RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey UNI 05'13" 0 
 82. ESP  COSME FRAILE Antonio VMC 05'13" 0 
 83. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 05'13" 0 
 84. ESP  FERNANDEZ MATEOS Asier ORB 05'13" 0 
 85. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 05'13" 0 
 86. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS 05'13" 0 
 87. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 05'13" 0 
 88. USA  DONALD Jason TSL 05'13" 0 
 89. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 05'13" 0 
 90. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis ACA 05'13" 0 
 91. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 05'13" 0 
 92. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 05'13" 0 
 93. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 05'13" 0 
 94. JPN  FUKUSHIMA Koji NIP 05'13" 0 
 95. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 05'13" 0 
 96. ESP  AMURIZA GUMUCIO Gorka GNM 05'13" 0 
 97. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien GCE 05'13" 0 
 98. ESP  BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente FTV 06'26" 0 
 99. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV 06'26" 0 
 100. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FTV 06'26" 0 
 101. ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio FTV 06'26" 0 
 102. JPN  SHIMIZU Yoshiyuki NIP 06'26" 0 
 103. ESP  ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor ORB 08'16" 0 
 104. ESP  BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ Roberto ORB 08'16" 0 
 105. ESP  DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo GNM 08'16" 0 
 106. ESP  ABRIL MERINO Juan Jose VMC 08'16" 0 
 107. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Angel SPI 08'19" 0 
 108. ESP  BAÑOS BALLESTER Jose Antonio GNM 08'19" 0 
 109. ESP  OCHOA GONZALEZ Miguel GNM 08'19" 0 



22/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits