Esp  Klasika Primavera Amorebieta (171 km) 15/04/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 3h55'59" 80 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE  48 
 3. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 08" 40 
 4. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 08" 36 
 5. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 08" 32 
 6. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 08" 28 
 7. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 08" 24 
 8. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 08" 20 
 9. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 08" 16 
 10. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 08" 12 
 11. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 08" 8 
 12. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 08" 5 
 13. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 42" 5 
 14. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 42" 5 
 15. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 01'18" 5 
 16. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 01'22" 5 
 17. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 01'22" 5 
 18. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 01'22" 5 
 19. ESP  GOMES COLINAS Victor Manuel VMC 01'22" 5 
 20. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 01'22" 5 
 21. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 01'22" 0 
 22. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 01'22" 0 
 23. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'22" 0 
 24. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan VMC 01'22" 0 
 25. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 01'22" 0 
 26. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto VMC 01'22" 0 
 27. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr CSC 01'22" 0 
 28. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 01'22" 0 
 29. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 01'22" 0 
 30. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 01'22" 0 
 31. ESP  MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ David VMC 01'22" 0 
 32. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 01'22" 0 
 33. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 01'22" 0 
 34. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 01'22" 0 
 35. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 01'22" 0 
 36. ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB 01'22" 0 
 37. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 01'22" 0 
 38. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 01'22" 0 
 39. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat GNM 01'22" 0 
 40. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 01'22" 0 
 41. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ORB 01'22" 0 
 42. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 01'22" 0 
 43. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC 01'22" 0 
 44. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 01'27" 0 
 45. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 01'27" 0 
 46. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 01'27" 0 
 47. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 01'27" 0 
 48. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 01'27" 0 
 49. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu ORB 01'32" 0 
 50. ESP  AMURIZA GUMUCIO Gorka GNM 01'42" 0 
 51. ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB 01'42" 0 
 52. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 01'42" 0 
 53. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 02'16" 0 
 54. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego GNM 02'45" 0 
 55. RUS  KUDASHEV Denis REG 02'57" 0 
 56. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier ORB 02'57" 0 
 57. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 03'20" 0 
 58. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 03'45" 0 
 59. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 03'48" 0 
 60. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ 03'51" 0 
 61. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 03'51" 0 
 62. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 03'51" 0 
 63. ESP  BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente FTV 03'51" 0 
 64. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier FTV 03'51" 0 
 65. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 03'51" 0 
 66. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 03'51" 0 
 67. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza EUS 03'51" 0 
 68. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 03'51" 0 
 69. ESP  PEIRO MARQUEÑO Vicente GNM 03'51" 0 
 70. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 03'51" 0 
 71. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 03'51" 0 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ MATEOS Asier ORB 04'36" 0 
 73. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 04'40" 0 
 74. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 04'40" 0 
 75. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 05'46" 0 
 76. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 05'46" 0 
 77. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 05'46" 0 
 78. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 05'46" 0 
 79. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 10'32" 0 
 80. ESP  ABRIL MERINO Juan Jose VMC 10'32" 0 
 81. ESP  COSME FRAILE Antonio VMC 11'35" 0 



25/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits