Esp  Trofeo Calvia (147,6 km) 15/02/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 3h57'45" 80 
 2. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV  48 
 3. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ  40 
 4. GER  KOPP David GST  36 
 5. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE  32 
 6. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  28 
 7. SUI  RAST Gregory AST  24 
 8. GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO  20 
 9. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI  16 
 10. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  12 
 11. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC  8 
 12. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady AST  5 
 13. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO  5 
 14. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST  5 
 15. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ  5 
 16. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG  5 
 17. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC  5 
 18. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM  5 
 19. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ  5 
 20. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE  5 
 21. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV  0 
 22. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 24. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto VMC  0 
 25. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC  0 
 26. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA  0 
 27. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ  0 
 28. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ  0 
 29. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST  0 
 30. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  0 
 31. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV  0 
 32. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  0 
 33. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI  0 
 34. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI  0 
 35. ESP  LLANERAS ROSELLO Juan -  0 
 36. ESP  BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente FTV  0 
 37. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 09" 0 
 38. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 13" 0 
 39. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 22" 0 
 40. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 22" 0 
 41. AUS  LOWE Trent DSC 22" 0 
 42. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QSI 22" 0 
 43. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni DSC 22" 0 
 44. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 22" 0 
 45. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 22" 0 
 46. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 22" 0 
 47. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 22" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 22" 0 
 49. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 22" 0 
 50. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 31" 0 
 51. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST 31" 0 
 52. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 41" 0 
 53. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 41" 0 
 54. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB 44" 0 
 55. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 44" 0 
 56. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 44" 0 
 57. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 50" 0 
 58. ESP  AMURIZA GUMUCIO Gorka GNM 52" 0 
 59. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 54" 0 
 60. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 54" 0 
 61. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 57" 0 
 62. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 57" 0 
 63. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 57" 0 
 64. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David FTV 57" 0 
 65. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 57" 0 
 66. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 57" 0 
 67. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 57" 0 
 68. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 57" 0 
 69. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 57" 0 
 70. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 57" 0 
 71. ESP  VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron ORB 57" 0 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 57" 0 
 73. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST 57" 0 
 74. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 57" 0 
 75. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 57" 0 
 76. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique KGZ 57" 0 
 77. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 57" 0 
 78. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 57" 0 
 79. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 57" 0 
 80. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 57" 0 
 81. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 57" 0 
 82. BEL  ABAKOUMOV Igor AST 57" 0 
 83. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 57" 0 
 84. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 57" 0 
 85. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 57" 0 
 86. ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB 57" 0 
 87. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ 57" 0 
 88. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 57" 0 
 89. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC 57" 0 
 90. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 01'15" 0 
 91. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 01'20" 0 
 92. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 01'23" 0 
 93. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 01'35" 0 
 94. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 03'13" 0 
 95. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 04'58" 0 
 96. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 04'58" 0 
 97. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 04'58" 0 
 98. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 04'58" 0 
 99. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 05'02" 0 
 100. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS 05'47" 0 
 101. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 05'47" 0 
 102. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 08'23" 0 
 103. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 08'23" 0 
 104. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 09'47" 0 
 105. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 11'35" 0 
 106. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 11'35" 0 
 107. ESP  ABAL DIEGO David KGZ 12'03" 0 
 108. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 12'03" 0 
 109. ESP  DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo GNM 12'03" 0 
 110. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 12'03" 0 
 111. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 12'03" 0 
 112. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 12'03" 0 
 113. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 12'03" 0 
 114. NED  KNAVEN Servais TMO 12'03" 0 
 115. RUS  IVANOV Sergey AST 12'03" 0 
 116. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 12'03" 0 
 117. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 12'03" 0 
 118. ESP  LAZKANO IRIONDO Iñigo ORB 12'03" 0 
 119. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 12'03" 0 
 120. ESP  OCHOA GONZALEZ Miguel GNM 12'03" 0 
 121. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos VMC 12'03" 0 
 122. ESP  FERRER GARCIA Guillermo - 12'03" 0 
 123. ESP  TENDERO MARCOS Jesus VMC 12'03" 0 
 124. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 12'10" 0 
 125. ESP  MEZO ASKARGORTA Iker ORB 12'10" 0 
 126. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 12'10" 0 
 127. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ORB 12'10" 0 
 128. USA  TRENTI Guido LIQ 12'10" 0 
 129. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO 12'10" 0 
 130. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 12'10" 0 
 131. AUS  WALKER William RAB 12'10" 0 
 132. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 12'10" 0 
 133. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 12'10" 0 
 134. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 12'10" 0 
 135. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 12'10" 0 
 136. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 12'16" 0 
 137. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 12'16" 0 
 138. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 12'16" 0 
 139. ESP  CARIÑENA LUQUE Juan Carlos ACA 12'16" 0 
 140. ESP  MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ David VMC 12'19" 0 
 141. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 12'19" 0 
 142. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FTV 12'22" 0 
 143. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 18'56" 0 
 144. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 18'56" 0 
 145. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 18'56" 0 
 146. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 18'56" 0 
 147. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 18'56" 0 
 148. ESP  ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor ORB 23'29" 0 
 149. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier ORB 23'29" 0 
 150. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 23'29" 0 
 151. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan VMC 23'29" 0 
 152. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 23'29" 0 
 153. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 23'29" 0 
 154. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ACA 25'45" 0 
 155. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis ACA 25'45" 0 
 156. ESP  BAÑOS BALLESTER Jose Antonio GNM 25'45" 0 
 157. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego GNM 25'45" 0 
 158. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 25'45" 0 
 159. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 25'45" 0 



23/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits