Esp  Trofeo Soller (164,3 km) 14/02/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 4h06'13" 80 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  48 
 3. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC  40 
 4. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE 13" 36 
 5. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 13" 32 
 6. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO 13" 28 
 7. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 13" 24 
 8. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 13" 20 
 9. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV 13" 16 
 10. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 13" 12 
 11. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 13" 8 
 12. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 13" 5 
 13. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 13" 5 
 14. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 13" 5 
 15. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 13" 5 
 16. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 48" 5 
 17. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 01'13" 5 
 18. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 01'13" 5 
 19. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 01'13" 5 
 20. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 01'13" 5 
 21. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 01'13" 0 
 22. ESP  BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente FTV 01'13" 0 
 23. BEL  BAGUET Serge QSI 01'13" 0 
 24. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 01'13" 0 
 25. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 01'13" 0 
 26. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 01'13" 0 
 27. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 01'13" 0 
 28. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 01'13" 0 
 29. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 01'13" 0 
 30. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi GNM 01'13" 0 
 31. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 01'13" 0 
 32. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 01'13" 0 
 33. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI 01'13" 0 
 34. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 01'13" 0 
 35. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 01'13" 0 
 36. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ORB 01'13" 0 
 37. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 01'13" 0 
 38. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 01'13" 0 
 39. GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO 01'13" 0 
 40. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 01'13" 0 
 41. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 01'13" 0 
 42. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 01'13" 0 
 43. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 01'13" 0 
 44. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto VMC 01'13" 0 
 45. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 01'13" 0 
 46. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 01'13" 0 
 47. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'13" 0 
 48. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 01'13" 0 
 49. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 01'13" 0 
 50. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 01'13" 0 
 51. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'13" 0 
 52. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 01'13" 0 
 53. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 01'13" 0 
 54. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 01'13" 0 
 55. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 01'13" 0 
 56. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 01'13" 0 
 57. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 01'13" 0 
 58. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio - 01'13" 0 
 59. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 01'13" 0 
 60. USA  TRENTI Guido LIQ 01'13" 0 
 61. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 01'13" 0 
 62. ESP  LLANERAS ROSELLO Juan - 01'13" 0 
 63. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 01'13" 0 
 64. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 01'13" 0 
 65. ESP  MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ David VMC 01'13" 0 
 66. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 01'13" 0 
 67. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 01'13" 0 
 68. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 01'13" 0 
 69. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 01'13" 0 
 70. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 01'13" 0 
 71. NED  WIELINGA Remmert SDV 01'13" 0 
 72. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 01'13" 0 
 73. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 01'13" 0 
 74. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 01'13" 0 
 75. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 01'13" 0 
 76. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 01'13" 0 
 77. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban SDV 01'13" 0 
 78. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 01'13" 0 
 79. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 01'13" 0 
 80. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel FTV 03'51" 0 
 81. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 04'12" 0 
 82. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 04'12" 0 
 83. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 05'10" 0 
 84. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 05'47" 0 
 85. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 05'47" 0 
 86. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 05'47" 0 
 87. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 05'47" 0 
 88. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 05'47" 0 
 89. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 05'47" 0 
 90. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg FTV 05'47" 0 
 91. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 05'47" 0 
 92. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 05'47" 0 
 93. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 06'51" 0 
 94. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 06'51" 0 
 95. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 06'51" 0 
 96. ESP  ABRIL MERINO Juan Jose VMC 06'51" 0 
 97. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 06'51" 0 
 98. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 06'51" 0 
 99. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 06'51" 0 
 100. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG 06'51" 0 
 101. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 06'51" 0 
 102. ESP  MEZO ASKARGORTA Iker ORB 06'51" 0 
 103. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 06'57" 0 
 104. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 06'57" 0 
 105. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 08'58" 0 
 106. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 10'09" 0 
 107. ESP  DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo GNM 10'09" 0 
 108. CZE  HRUSKA Jan REG 10'09" 0 
 109. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 10'09" 0 
 110. AUS  LOWE Trent DSC 10'09" 0 
 111. GER  BAUMANN Eric TMO 10'09" 0 
 112. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 10'09" 0 
 113. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 10'09" 0 
 114. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 10'09" 0 
 115. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni DSC 10'09" 0 
 116. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 10'09" 0 
 117. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 10'09" 0 
 118. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 10'09" 0 
 119. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 10'09" 0 
 120. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 10'09" 0 
 121. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 10'09" 0 
 122. ESP  ARROYO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio SPI 10'09" 0 
 123. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 10'09" 0 
 124. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 10'09" 0 
 125. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 13'20" 0 
 126. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC 13'20" 0 
 127. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 18'14" 0 
 128. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 18'14" 0 
 129. ESP  MUÑOZ BAÑOZ David FTV 18'14" 0 
 130. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 18'14" 0 
 131. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 18'14" 0 
 132. ESP  TENDERO MARCOS Jesus VMC 18'14" 0 
 133. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 18'14" 0 
 134. NED  REUS Kai RAB 18'14" 0 
 135. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 18'14" 0 
 136. GER  KORFF André TMO 18'14" 0 
 137. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 18'14" 0 
 138. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB 18'14" 0 
 139. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 18'14" 0 
 140. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 18'14" 0 
 141. AUS  WALKER William RAB 18'14" 0 
 142. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 18'14" 0 
 143. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 18'14" 0 
 144. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM 23'01" 0 
 145. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 23'01" 0 
 146. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QSI 23'01" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits