Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Thônes - Plateau des Glières (160,6 km) 9/06/2024  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 4h18'52" 45 
 2. USA  JORGENSON Matteo TVL  28 
 3. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 15" 18 
 4. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 35" 10 
 5. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 35" 5 
 6. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz BOH 48" 3 
 7. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 48" 2 
 8. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 58" 1 
 9. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 58" 0 
 10. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SOQ 01'10" 0 
 11. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 01'22" 0 
 12. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier MOV 02'04" 0 
 13. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 02'04" 0 
 14. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY 02'04" 0 
 15. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 02'06" 0 
 16. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 02'43" 0 
 17. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno DAT 03'06" 0 
 18. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor UAD 03'06" 0 
 19. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 03'06" 0 
 20. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos LTK 03'31" 0 
 21. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 03'37" 0 
 22. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 03'37" 0 
 23. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 03'37" 0 
 24. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36 04'18" 0 
 25. NED  LEMMEN Bart TVL 04'18" 0 
 26. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas DAT 04'18" 0 
 27. FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP 04'18" 0 
 28. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TVL 04'18" 0 
 29. BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT 04'18" 0 
 30. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04'18" 0 
 31. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TVL 06'11" 0 
 32. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 06'28" 0 
 33. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 06'59" 0 
 34. GBR  TARLING Joshua IGD 07'15" 0 
 35. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 09'24" 0 
 36. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 11'36" 0 
 37. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BOH 11'36" 0 
 38. LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH 11'36" 0 
 39. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads LTK 11'36" 0 
 40. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 11'36" 0 
 41. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 12'46" 0 
 42. BEL  WELLENS Tim UAD 12'46" 0 
 43. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 13'52" 0 
 44. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA 15'41" 0 
 45. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXM 15'44" 0 
 46. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 16'22" 0 
 47. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 16'22" 0 
 48. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 16'22" 0 
 49. FRA  GODON Dorian DAT 16'43" 0 
 50. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard LTD 16'43" 0 
 51. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 16'43" 0 
 52. GER  POLITT Nils UAD 16'43" 0 
 53. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ 16'43" 0 
 54. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 18'48" 0 
 55. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 18'48" 0 
 56. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 18'48" 0 
 57. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 19'19" 0 
 58. BEL  NAESEN Oliver DAT 19'29" 0 
 59. IRL  BENNETT Sam DAT 19'29" 0 
 60. GBR  TURNER Ben IGD 19'29" 0 
 61. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 20'18" 0 
 62. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo AST 20'18" 0 
 63. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST 20'18" 0 
 64. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 20'18" 0 
 65. ITA  PARISINI Nicolo Q36 20'18" 0 
 66. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DFP 20'18" 0 
 67. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 20'18" 0 
 68. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro Q36 20'18" 0 
 69. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 20'18" 0 
 70. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 20'18" 0 
 71. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 20'18" 0 
 72. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 20'18" 0 
 73. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 20'18" 0 
 74. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 20'18" 0 
 75. IRL  RAFFERTY Darren EFE 20'18" 0 
 76. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DAT 20'18" 0 
 77. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka COF 20'18" 0 
 78. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 20'18" 0 
 79. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY 20'18" 0 
 80. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD 20'18" 0 
 81. GER  DENZ Nico BOH 20'18" 0 
 82. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus UXM 20'18" 0 
 83. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 20'18" 0 
 84. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 20'18" 0 
 85. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 20'25" 0 
 86. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 20'27" 0 
 87. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 23'06" 0 
 88. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXM 23'38" 0 
 89. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 23'47" 0 
 90. FRA  PAGE Hugo IWA 24'07" 0 
 91. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 26'45" 0 
 92. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 26'45" 0 
 93. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 28'37" 0 
 94. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SOQ 28'41" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  SENECHAL Florian ARK  0 
 DNF AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide AST  0 
 DNF BEL  BRAET Vito IWA  0 
 DNF LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36  0 
 DNF FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXM  0 
 DNS FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK  0 
 DNS COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST  0 
 DNS BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA  0 
 DNS RSA  GIBBONS Ryan LTK  0 
 DNS GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36  0 
 DNS USA  KUSS Sepp TVL  0 



25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits