Ita  Milano - Sanremo (288 km) 16/03/2024  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper ADC 6h15'45" 280 
 2. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY  170 
 3. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  145 
 4. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads LTK  125 
 5. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE  112 
 6. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV  100 
 7. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD  90 
 8. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper LTK  80 
 9. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ  70 
 10. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC  62 
 11. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD  54 
 12. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BOH  46 
 13. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ 35" 42 
 14. NED  KOOIJ Olav TVL 35" 38 
 15. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 35" 34 
 16. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper SOQ 35" 32 
 17. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 35" 30 
 18. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 35" 28 
 19. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 35" 26 
 20. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit DAT 35" 24 
 21. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo TUD 35" 22 
 22. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 35" 20 
 23. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 35" 18 
 24. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo ARK 35" 16 
 25. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 35" 14 
 26. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 35" 12 
 27. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWA 35" 10 
 28. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY 35" 8 
 29. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTD 35" 7 
 30. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 35" 6 
 31. DEN  KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren ADC 35" 5 
 32. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 35" 5 
 33. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian UXM 35" 5 
 34. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXM 35" 5 
 35. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 35" 5 
 36. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 35" 5 
 37. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 35" 5 
 38. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 35" 5 
 39. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA 45" 5 
 40. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 01'11" 5 
 41. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 01'16" 5 
 42. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV 01'16" 5 
 43. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud ARK 01'16" 5 
 44. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco PTK 01'16" 5 
 45. GER  DENZ Nico BOH 01'16" 5 
 46. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 01'16" 5 
 47. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXM 01'16" 5 
 48. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DFP 01'16" 5 
 49. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos MOV 01'16" 5 
 50. ITA  MAGLI Filippo VBF 01'16" 5 
 51. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo PTK 01'16" 5 
 52. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik GFC 01'16" 5 
 53. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian IWA 01'16" 5 
 54. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 01'16" 5 
 55. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SOQ 01'20" 5 
 56. BEL  WELLENS Tim UAD 01'32" 5 
 57. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 01'35" 5 
 58. NZL  SMITH Dion IWA 01'41" 5 
 59. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 01'41" 5 
 60. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 01'43" 5 
 61. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike IWA 01'45" 5 
 62. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 01'45" 5 
 63. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele VBF 01'45" 5 
 64. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DFP 01'45" 5 
 65. AUS  PLAPP Lucas JAY 01'45" 5 
 66. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro VBF 01'45" 5 
 67. ITA  MARTINELLI Alessio VBF 01'45" 5 
 68. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo COR 01'58" 5 
 69. ITA  MILAN Jonathan LTK 01'58" 5 
 70. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal LTD 01'58" 5 
 71. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'01" 5 
 72. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 02'25" 5 
 73. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 02'25" 5 
 74. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea DAT 02'28" 5 
 75. FRA  LAURANCE Axel ADC 02'28" 5 
 76. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 02'28" 5 
 77. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 02'28" 5 
 78. UKR  TSARENKO Kyrylo COR 03'15" 5 
 79. AUS  SWEENY Harrison EFE 03'52" 5 
 80. GBR  WATSON Samuel GFC 03'55" 5 
 81. ITA  BAIS Davide PTK 03'55" 5 
 82. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DFP 04'40" 5 
 83. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST 04'40" 5 
 84. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian COR 04'40" 5 
 85. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UXM 04'40" 5 
 86. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni PTK 04'40" 5 
 87. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo MOV 04'40" 5 
 88. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico VBF 04'40" 5 
 89. NOR  EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXM 04'40" 5 
 90. GBR  VERNON Ethan IPT 04'40" 5 
 91. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 04'40" 5 
 92. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 04'40" 5 
 93. BEL  BEULLENS Cédric LTD 04'40" 5 
 94. JPN  TODOME Yuhi EFE 04'40" 5 
 95. ITA  QUARTUCCI Lorenzo COR 04'40" 5 
 96. ITA  GABBURO Davide VBF 04'40" 5 
 97. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DAT 04'40" 5 
 98. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF 04'40" 5 
 99. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV 04'40" 5 
 100. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael EFE 04'40" 5 
 101. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 04'40" 5 
 102. LUX  KIRSCH Alex LTK 04'40" 5 
 103. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT 04'40" 5 
 104. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 04'40" 5 
 105. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 04'40" 5 
 106. BEL  NAESEN Oliver DAT 04'40" 5 
 107. USA  SHEEHAN Riley IPT 04'40" 5 
 108. USA  LAMPERTI Luke SOQ 04'40" 5 
 109. USA  WARBASSE Larry DAT 04'40" 5 
 110. BEL  DE BONDT Dries DAT 04'40" 5 
 111. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius TUD 04'40" 5 
 112. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 04'40" 5 
 113. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 04'40" 5 
 114. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04'40" 5 
 115. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 04'40" 5 
 116. ITA  MARCELLUSI Martin VBF 04'40" 5 
 117. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 04'40" 5 
 118. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 04'51" 5 
 119. NED  VAN DIJKE Mick TVL 04'51" 5 
 120. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 05'20" 5 
 121. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 06'01" 5 
 122. ITA  BAIS Mattia PTK 06'08" 5 
 123. ITA  CONTI Valerio COR 06'08" 5 
 124. FRA  RUSSO Clément GFC 07'14" 5 
 125. SLO  NOVAK Domen UAD 07'37" 5 
 126. ITA  MORO Manlio MOV 08'09" 5 
 127. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 08'09" 5 
 128. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 08'09" 5 
 129. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 08'09" 5 
 130. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander DAT 09'57" 5 
 131. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 10'11" 5 
 132. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 10'11" 5 
 133. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXM 10'11" 5 
 134. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXM 10'11" 5 
 135. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 10'11" 5 
 136. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan LTK 10'11" 5 
 137. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TVL 10'11" 5 
 138. GER  KRIEGER Alexander TUD 10'11" 5 
 139. COL  GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario PTK 10'11" 5 
 140. CZE  KELEMEN Petr TUD 10'11" 5 
 141. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TVL 10'11" 5 
 142. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 10'11" 5 
 143. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 10'11" 5 
 144. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs IWA 10'11" 5 
 145. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 10'11" 5 
 146. AUS  SCOTSON Miles ARK 10'11" 5 
 147. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LTD 10'11" 5 
 148. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 10'11" 5 
 149. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide MOV 10'11" 5 
 150. NED  BOL Cees AST 10'11" 5 
 151. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 10'11" 5 
 152. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 10'11" 5 
 153. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 11'58" 5 
 154. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 11'58" 5 
 155. ITA  MURGANO Marco COR 11'58" 5 
 156. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 11'58" 5 
 157. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 11'58" 5 
 158. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TVL 11'58" 5 
 159. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas COF 11'58" 5 
 160. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 12'40" 5 
 161. DEN  KAMP Alexander TUD 13'57" 5 
 162. BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA 16'52" 5 
 163. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ADC 25'00" 5 
 164. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 25'00" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick DFP  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTD  0 
 DNF AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander DFP  0 
 DNF AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY  0 
 DNF LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TVL  0 
 DNF ITA  PIETROBON Andrea PTK  0 
 DNF NED  PLUIMERS Rick TUD  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF  0 



28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits