Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda (144 km) 16/01/2024  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  WELSFORD Sam BOH 3h25'46" 11 
 1. AUS  WELSFORD Sam BOH 3h25'56" 45 
 2. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV  28 
 3. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWA  18 
 4. AUS  EWAN Caleb JAY  10 
 5. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD  5 
 6. GER  KANTER Max AST  3 
 7. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH  2 
 8. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT  1 
 9. EST  MIHKELS Madis IWA  0 
 10. CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK  0 
 11. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose UAD  0 
 12. BEL  FRETIN Milan COF  0 
 13. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  0 
 14. AUS  EDDY Patrick DFP  0 
 15. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF  0 
 16. GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice ADC  0 
 17. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK  0 
 18. FRA  TRONCHON Bastien DAT  0 
 19. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC  0 
 20. NED  BOVEN Lars ADC  0 
 21. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV  0 
 22. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC  0 
 23. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF  0 
 24. LAT  LIEPINS Emils DFP  0 
 25. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 26. NED  VADER Milan TVL  0 
 27. FRA  HUBY Antoine SOQ  0 
 28. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV  0 
 29. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian IWA  0 
 30. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida MOV  0 
 31. GER  SELIG Rüdiger AST  0 
 32. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD  0 
 33. AUS  SWEENY Harrison EFE  0 
 34. RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE  0 
 35. FRA  BERTHET Clément DAT  0 
 36. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 37. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD  0 
 38. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF  0 
 39. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ  0 
 40. POR  MORGADO Antonio Tomas UAD  0 
 41. NZL  VINK Michael UAD  0 
 42. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH  0 
 43. IRL  RYAN Archie EFE  0 
 44. NZL  SMITH Dion IWA  0 
 45. USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK  0 
 46. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck DAT  0 
 47. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT  0 
 48. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin DAT  0 
 49. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV  0 
 50. AUS  PLAPP Lucas JAY  0 
 51. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 52. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA  0 
 53. NZL  BENNETT George IPT  0 
 54. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK  0 
 55. CAN  GEE Derek IPT  0 
 56. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE  0 
 57. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV  0 
 58. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV  0 
 59. GBR  FLYNN Sean DFP  0 
 60. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DFP  0 
 61. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST  0 
 62. NZL  BEVIN Patrick DFP  0 
 63. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST  0 
 64. ITA  MORO Manlio MOV  0 
 65. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT  0 
 66. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC  0 
 67. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC  0 
 68. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF  0 
 69. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK  0 
 70. POL  MACIEJUK Filip BOH  0 
 71. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT  0 
 72. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DFP  0 
 73. GBR  YATES Simon JAY  0 
 74. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE  0 
 75. FRA  FINE Eddy COF  0 
 76. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH  0 
 77. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36  0 
 78. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC  0 
 79. NED  VAN BELLE Loe TVL  0 
 80. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC  0 
 81. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD  0 
 82. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ  0 
 83. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST  0 
 84. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 85. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC  0 
 86. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TVL  0 
 87. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DFP  0 
 88. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST  0 
 89. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK  0 
 90. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWA  0 
 91. FRA  PALENI Enzo GFC  0 
 92. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT  0 
 93. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK  0 
 94. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD  0 
 95. LUX  RIES Michel ARK  0 
 96. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY  0 
 97. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD  0 
 98. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ  0 
 99. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT  0 
 100. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK  0 
 101. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK  0 
 102. NED  VAN DIJKE Mick TVL  0 
 103. NED  LEMMEN Bart TVL  0 
 104. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT  0 
 105. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH  0 
 106. AUS  SCOTSON Miles ARK  0 
 107. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK  0 
 108. NED  VAN DER LEE Jardi EFE  0 
 109. AUS  WALSH Liam BLN  0 
 110. AUS  STORER Michael TUD  0 
 111. NZL  STEWART Campbell JAY 23" 0 
 112. AUS  BURNS Luke BLN 25" 0 
 113. AUS  TREZISE Declan ARA 25" 0 
 114. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 25" 0 
 115. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 31" 0 
 116. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 33" 0 
 117. BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA 35" 0 
 118. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 38" 0 
 119. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul DAT 40" 0 
 120. NED  GESINK Robert TVL 40" 0 
 121. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 40" 0 
 122. GBR  ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack EFE 40" 0 
 123. GBR  TARLING Joshua IGD 40" 0 
 124. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 40" 0 
 125. AUS  O'BRIEN Kelland JAY 57" 0 
 126. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK 01'06" 0 
 127. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 01'25" 0 
 128. BEL  GELDERS Gil SOQ 01'25" 0 
 129. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 01'38" 0 
 130. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 01'38" 0 
 131. GBR  KNIGHT Oliver COF 04'15" 0 
 132. AUS  SAUNDERS Tristan BLN 04'27" 0 
 133. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein TBV 04'27" 0 
 134. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 07'21" 0 
 135. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 07'21" 0 
 136. AUS  MEDWAY Jackson BLN 07'43" 0 
 137. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD 07'43" 0 
 138. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 07'49" 0 
 139. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 16'13" 0 



13/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits