Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 21/01/2024  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 19h13'34" 260 
 2. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 09" 195 
 3. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 11" 162 
 4. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DFP 20" 136 
 5. NED  LEMMEN Bart TVL 23" 120 
 6. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 33" 110 
 7. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 33" 100 
 8. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin DAT 36" 90 
 9. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 42" 80 
 10. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 50" 70 
 11. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 50" 60 
 12. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA 57" 54 
 13. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 57" 48 
 14. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida MOV 01'02" 42 
 15. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 01'02" 38 
 16. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 01'02" 34 
 17. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 01'02" 30 
 18. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH 01'07" 26 
 19. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'08" 23 
 20. AUS  STORER Michael TUD 01'09" 20 
 21. FRA  TRONCHON Bastien DAT 01'11" 18 
 22. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 01'12" 16 
 23. NED  BOVEN Lars ADC 01'20" 14 
 24. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian IWA 01'25" 12 
 25. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DFP 01'27" 11 
 26. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 01'27" 10 
 27. FRA  HUBY Antoine SOQ 01'36" 9 
 28. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 01'46" 8 
 29. IRL  RYAN Archie EFE 01'48" 7 
 30. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 02'04" 6 
 31. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 02'05" 5 
 32. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV 02'06" 5 
 33. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TVL 02'06" 5 
 34. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 02'08" 5 
 35. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 02'11" 5 
 36. NZL  BENNETT George IPT 02'26" 5 
 37. NED  VADER Milan TVL 02'45" 5 
 38. GER  KANTER Max AST 02'53" 5 
 39. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 02'53" 5 
 40. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 03'00" 5 
 41. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 03'00" 5 
 42. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 03'27" 5 
 43. RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE 03'28" 5 
 44. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 03'32" 5 
 45. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 03'34" 5 
 46. FRA  BERTHET Clément DAT 03'38" 5 
 47. POR  MORGADO Antonio Tomas UAD 03'44" 5 
 48. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 04'21" 5 
 49. NED  GESINK Robert TVL 04'28" 5 
 50. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK 04'32" 5 
 51. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04'46" 5 
 52. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 05'01" 5 
 53. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 05'21" 5 
 54. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck DAT 05'24" 5 
 55. GBR  TARLING Joshua IGD 05'43" 5 
 56. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWA 05'57" 5 
 57. NZL  SMITH Dion IWA 05'58" 5 
 58. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWA 06'08" 5 
 59. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 07'06" 5 
 60. NED  VAN BELLE Loe TVL 07'22" 5 
 61. USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK 07'35" 5 
 62. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 07'48" 5 
 63. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 08'05" 5 
 64. CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK 08'25" 5 
 65. NED  VAN DIJKE Mick TVL 08'25" 5 
 66. AUS  SWEENY Harrison EFE 08'35" 5 
 67. AUS  BURNS Luke BLN 08'37" 5 
 68. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 08'42" 5 
 69. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 08'45" 5 
 70. FRA  PALENI Enzo GFC 09'12" 5 
 71. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 09'44" 5 
 72. BEL  FRETIN Milan COF 09'58" 5 
 73. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 10'02" 5 
 74. EST  MIHKELS Madis IWA 10'14" 5 
 75. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 10'43" 5 
 76. BEL  GELDERS Gil SOQ 10'51" 5 
 77. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul DAT 11'53" 5 
 78. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 13'19" 5 
 79. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 13'24" 5 
 80. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 13'46" 5 
 81. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 14'07" 5 
 82. NED  VAN DER LEE Jardi EFE 14'15" 5 
 83. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ 14'19" 5 
 84. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC 14'25" 5 
 85. AUS  SCOTSON Miles ARK 14'32" 5 
 86. GBR  FLYNN Sean DFP 14'33" 5 
 87. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 14'33" 5 
 88. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 14'43" 5 
 89. ITA  MORO Manlio MOV 14'46" 5 
 90. AUS  O'BRIEN Kelland JAY 15'01" 5 
 91. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK 15'01" 5 
 92. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DFP 15'03" 5 
 93. AUS  SAUNDERS Tristan BLN 15'33" 5 
 94. POL  MACIEJUK Filip BOH 15'38" 5 
 95. LAT  LIEPINS Emils DFP 15'46" 5 
 96. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 15'57" 5 
 97. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 16'09" 5 
 98. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 16'41" 5 
 99. AUS  WELSFORD Sam BOH 16'43" 5 
 100. AUS  TREZISE Declan ARA 16'57" 5 
 101. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 16'59" 5 
 102. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 17'02" 5 
 103. AUS  EWAN Caleb JAY 17'28" 5 
 104. GBR  ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack EFE 17'44" 5 
 105. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 18'01" 5 
 106. AUS  MEDWAY Jackson BLN 18'54" 5 
 107. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 19'00" 5 
 108. GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice ADC 19'03" 5 
 109. NZL  BEVIN Patrick DFP 20'06" 5 
 110. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 20'06" 5 
 111. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 20'26" 5 
 112. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 20'55" 5 
 113. BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA 21'22" 5 
 114. AUS  WALSH Liam BLN 22'00" 5 
 115. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 23'55" 5 
 116. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 24'09" 5 
 117. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 24'30" 5 
 118. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 24'35" 5 
 119. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 26'16" 5 
 120. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST 26'38" 5 
 121. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 28'24" 5 
 122. NZL  STEWART Campbell JAY 29'10" 5 
 123. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD 30'24" 5 
 124. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 30'51" 5 
 125. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT 31'32" 5 
 126. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 32'48" 5 
 127. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose UAD 33'44" 5 
 128. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK 34'27" 5 
 129. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 44'25" 5 
 130. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 53'17" 5 



22/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits