Ita  Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli (198,3 km) 14/09/2023  
  Category: 1.PS  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 4h47'15" 130 
 2. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 02" 78 
 3. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 18" 66 
 4. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 18" 58 
 5. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 18" 52 
 6. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 02'10" 46 
 7. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 02'17" 40 
 8. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFE 03'54" 34 
 9. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 04'45" 28 
 10. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 06'04" 24 
 11. ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36 06'05" 20 
 12. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 06'05" 18 
 13. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco ICW 06'05" 16 
 14. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 06'05" 14 
 15. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 06'05" 12 
 16. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 06'05" 10 
 17. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 06'05" 9 
 18. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 06'05" 8 
 19. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 06'05" 7 
 20. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 06'05" 6 
 21. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 06'05" 5 
 22. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok GBF 06'05" 5 
 23. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy COR 06'05" 5 
 24. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 06'05" 5 
 25. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 06'05" 5 
 26. ITA  COVILI Luca GBF 06'05" 5 
 27. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos MGK 06'13" 5 
 28. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 06'13" 5 
 29. ESP  MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex EOK 06'13" 5 
 30. ITA  PIGANZOLI Davide EOK 06'13" 5 
 31. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 06'13" 0 
 32. SUI  BALMER Alexandre JAY 06'13" 0 
 33. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 06'13" 0 
 34. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 06'13" 0 
 35. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago GSS 06'13" 0 
 36. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 06'17" 0 
 37. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 06'30" 0 
 38. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo GBF 06'40" 0 
 39. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 06'42" 0 
 40. ITA  BAIS Mattia EOK 07'26" 0 
 41. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin JAY 07'26" 0 
 42. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 08'08" 0 
 43. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWD 10'52" 0 
 44. ITA  QUARTUCCI Lorenzo COR 10'52" 0 
 45. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 10'52" 0 
 46. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EHE 10'52" 0 
 47. COL  RUIZ ACU—A Jefferson Armando GSS 10'52" 0 
 48. ITA  ANSALONI Emanuele TER 10'57" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


28/09/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits