Rou  Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification 9/07/2023  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 15h32'44" 110 
 2. BEL  VAN EETVELT Lennert LTD 08" 80 
 3. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ATT 12" 66 
 4. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 20" 56 
 5. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 21" 50 
 6. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 36" 45 
 7. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 56" 40 
 8. NOR  KULSET Johannes UXT 01'01" 35 
 9. HUN  DINA Marton ATT 01'01" 30 
 10. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac - 01'03" 25 
 11. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo GBF 01'28" 21 
 12. ITA  PELLIZZARI Giulio GBF 01'57" 18 
 13. ITA  TOLIO Alex GBF 03'33" 15 
 14. POL  BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 03'47" 12 
 15. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan GLC 03'56" 10 
 16. ITA  MONACO Alessandro TER 04'42" 9 
 17. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36 05'17" 8 
 18. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 08'24" 7 
 19. POL  BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 10'01" 6 
 20. ROU  RAILEANU Cristian HEN 10'31" 5 
 21. NED  VAN ZANDEN Otto ABC 10'32" 4 
 22. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXT 11'09" 4 
 23. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne COR 11'11" 4 
 24. PAN  SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos Ariel MGK 11'14" 4 
 25. BEL  BOUTS Jordy TDT 11'20" 4 
 26. CZE  VACEK Karel COR 11'38" 3 
 27. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 11'38" 3 
 28. ITA  BALLABIO Giacomo GLC 12'20" 3 
 29. BEL  BELMANS Lennert ADD 12'49" 3 
 30. NED  HERBEN Luuk ABC 13'12" 3 
 31. USA  SCHUNK Conor SDO 13'14" 0 
 32. NED  TOUSSAINT Wouter TDT 13'19" 0 
 33. GBR  PERRY Toby EFD 16'13" 0 
 34. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos MGK 16'49" 0 
 35. ITA  FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco GEF 16'49" 0 
 36. CZE  CAMRDA Karel ATT 17'37" 0 
 37. ITA  NESSLER Martin TER 18'07" 0 
 38. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom GLC 18'19" 0 
 39. CZE  KOPECKY Tomas TDT 18'27" 0 
 40. ROU  VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MEN 20'45" 0 
 41. AUS  BOGNA Alex ADD 21'37" 0 
 42. ITA  RASTELLI Luca GBF 22'58" 0 
 43. GER  MATTHEIS Oliver BAI 26'24" 0 
 44. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 27'02" 0 
 45. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 27'48" 0 
 46. ITA  DAPPORTO Davide TER 30'08" 0 
 47. ITA  GINESTRA Lorenzo IWD 30'31" 0 
 48. GER  UHLIG Henri ADD 30'52" 0 
 49. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 31'09" 0 
 50. ITA  PETRELLI Gabriele TER 31'24" 0 
 51. ITA  BERGAGNA Tommaso GEF 31'46" 0 
 52. FIN  JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi ABC 32'18" 0 
 53. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom Q36 32'57" 0 
 54. GER  BORRESCH Julian SVL 33'24" 0 
 55. USA  DAVIS Corey Q36 34'28" 0 
 56. ROU  DIMA Emil SDO 35'22" 0 
 57. DEN  PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov MSP 36'20" 0 
 58. GBR  GRANGER Ben MGK 37'23" 0 
 59. NOR  HANSEN Martin Solhaug UXT 39'31" 0 
 60. BEL  MENTEN Milan LTD 39'51" 0 
 61. ITA  AMELLA Matteo COR 39'54" 0 
 62. NED  VERBURG Luke ABC 43'04" 0 
 63. JPN  KADOTA Yusuke EFD 43'23" 0 
 64. ITA  CONFORTI Lorenzo GBF 43'30" 0 
 65. ROU  MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MEN 44'20" 0 
 66. BEL  VANDEVELDE Yentl TDT 44'30" 0 
 67. GER  EISENBARTH Pirmin BAI 46'42" 0 
 68. ITA  PASE Christian Danilo IWD 46'52" 0 
 69. CZE  KASPAR Jan ATT 47'02" 0 
 70. GER  APPELBAUM Henri Johannes SVL 49'12" 0 
 71. ROU  DUCA George-Bogdan - 49'37" 0 
 72. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas COR 50'05" 0 
 73. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTD 50'11" 0 
 74. ROU  PICIU Mattew-Denis MEN 50'12" 0 
 75. ESP  BONILLO MARTIN Iker GBF 50'20" 0 
 76. ROU  CAZACEANU Tudor - 50'24" 0 
 77. GER  KOECH Silas SVL 50'28" 0 
 78. SUI  STEHLI Félix EFD 50'59" 0 
 79. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 51'39" 0 
 80. NED  BLOEM Joren TDT 51'39" 0 
 81. RSA  PRITZEN Marc Oliver EFD 52'06" 0 
 82. POL  SAJNOK Szymon Q36 52'07" 0 
 83. ITA  PESCHI Lorenzo GEF 52'18" 0 
 84. ITA  BERASI Michele GEF 52'25" 0 
 85. JPN  HASHIKAWA Takeshi Jo EFD 52'27" 0 
 86. CZE  KLABOUCH Petr ATT 52'27" 0 
 87. BUL  PAPANOV Martin - 52'30" 0 
 88. NOR  NORDHAGEN Truls UDT 52'36" 0 
 89. RSA  ORMISTON Callum GLC 52'51" 0 
 90. ITA  D'AIUTO Filippo GEF 52'57" 0 
 91. BUL  GROZEV Gabriel - 53'01" 0 
 92. ITA  BAUCE Davide MGK 53'02" 0 
 93. BUL  BALABANOV Preslav - 53'06" 0 
 94. GER  MEISER Philip BAI 55'03" 0 
 95. RWA  MUHOZA Eric BAI 55'32" 0 
 96. ITA  DI CAMILLO Lorenzo SDO 55'37" 0 
 97. ITA  PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin GEF 56'03" 0 
 98. GBR  KINGSTON Matthew MGK 56'35" 0 
 99. ROU  RADUCU Luigi-Ionut - 56'56" 0 
 100. FRA  SAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet (MULLER Gabriel) GLC 56'56" 0 
 101. SUI  STÖCKLI Jan COR 57'06" 0 
 102. NED  MOL Wesley BAI 57'42" 0 
 103. CZE  TUREK Daniel ATT 58'13" 0 
 104. NED  HEIJNEN Philip ABC 58'37" 0 
 105. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LTD 58'44" 0 
 106. BEL  BOMBOI Davide TDT 59'04" 0 
 107. MEX  GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso - 1h00'15" 0 
 108. POL  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli ADD 1h02'09" 0 
 109. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael MSP 1h02'22" 0 
 110. ROU  HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru SDO 1h02'56" 0 
 111. HUN  FILUTAS Viktor MSP 1h06'17" 0 
 112. GER  BAUER Dominik SVL 1h06'21" 0 
 113. GER  PAHLKE Jasper Levi BAI 1h06'34" 0 
 114. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADD 1h07'31" 0 
 115. ROU  DRAGOIU Stefan MEN 1h08'56" 0 
 116. GER  VOEGE Lennart SVL 1h10'25" 0 
 117. BUL  IVANOV Borislav - 1h11'20" 0 
 118. JPN  KARIYA Kazutoshi EFD 1h14'43" 0 
 119. SUI  WEISS Dominik SVL 1h14'44" 0 
 120. ROU  PLESEA Valentin - 1h16'19" 0 
 121. ITA  OLIVA Marco SDO 1h16'28" 0 
 122. ROU  MARCU Adi-Narcis - 1h23'02" 0 
 123. BEL  DEHAIRS Simon ADD 1h25'17" 0 
 124. NOR  HJORTH Jonas GLC 1h30'54" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


25/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits