Fra  CIC - Mont Ventoux (98,3 km) 13/06/2023  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 2h48'41" 130 
 2. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 01" 78 
 3. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 01" 66 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 01" 58 
 5. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 13" 52 
 6. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 14" 46 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IPT 15" 40 
 8. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT 20" 34 
 9. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 22" 28 
 10. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 29" 24 
 11. NOR  KULSET Johannes UXT 34" 20 
 12. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 36" 18 
 13. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 37" 16 
 14. USA  RICCITELLO Matthew IPT 43" 14 
 15. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 46" 12 
 16. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 47" 10 
 17. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 51" 9 
 18. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 51" 8 
 19. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 54" 7 
 20. FRA  JOALLAND Yaël UCN 57" 6 
 21. ESP  BALDERSTONE ROUMENS Abel CJR 57" 5 
 22. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 57" 5 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 57" 5 
 24. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 01'17" 5 
 25. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 01'17" 5 
 26. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 01'20" 5 
 27. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 01'24" 5 
 28. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'25" 5 
 29. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 01'28" 5 
 30. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 01'28" 5 
 31. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 01'30" 0 
 32. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 01'32" 0 
 33. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXT 01'34" 0 
 34. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 01'37" 0 
 35. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 01'39" 0 
 36. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 01'44" 0 
 37. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 01'50" 0 
 38. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe CJR 01'52" 0 
 39. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 01'52" 0 
 40. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 01'52" 0 
 41. ESP  FAURA ASENSIO Jose Luis EHE 01'52" 0 
 42. DEN  EG Niklas UXT 01'56" 0 
 43. NED  MOLENAAR Alex EHE 02'02" 0 
 44. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 02'04" 0 
 45. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 02'10" 0 
 46. FRA  JEGAT Jordan UCN 02'14" 0 
 47. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 02'18" 0 
 48. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 02'30" 0 
 49. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 02'39" 0 
 50. FRA  BIDARD François COF 02'48" 0 
 51. USA  BARTA William MOV 02'48" 0 
 52. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 03'02" 0 
 53. FRA  PALENI Enzo GFC 03'12" 0 
 54. NOR  KULSET Magnus UXT 03'12" 0 
 55. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 03'12" 0 
 56. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 03'38" 0 
 57. UKR  PADUN Mark EFE 04'33" 0 
 58. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 04'33" 0 
 59. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 05'02" 0 
 60. FRA  LINO Julian NMC 05'46" 0 
 61. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT 05'51" 0 
 62. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05'58" 0 
 63. ESP  MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor EHE 06'28" 0 
 64. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 06'31" 0 
 65. FRA  MIFSUD Andréa NMC 06'42" 0 
 66. FRA  GUEGAN Maël UCN 06'51" 0 
 67. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 07'05" 0 
 68. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 07'23" 0 
 69. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 07'27" 0 
 70. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 07'38" 0 
 71. FRA  DANES Leo UCN 07'38" 0 
 72. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 07'53" 0 
 73. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 07'53" 0 
 74. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 08'05" 0 
 75. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 08'07" 0 
 76. FRA  TRONCHON Bastien ACT 08'07" 0 
 77. GBR  JOHNSTON Calum CJR 08'07" 0 
 78. ESP  ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu EHE 08'07" 0 
 79. FRA  DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 08'08" 0 
 80. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 08'10" 0 
 81. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 08'12" 0 
 82. FRA  GOUBERT Jean NMC 08'18" 0 
 83. FRA  URRUTY Maxime NMC 08'20" 0 
 84. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 08'27" 0 
 85. ESP  GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria EHE 08'27" 0 
 86. FRA  ISIDORE Noa UCN 08'49" 0 
 87. FRA  BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 09'38" 0 
 88. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 09'55" 0 
 89. LUX  VALVASORI Larry NMC 10'36" 0 
 90. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 11'54" 0 
 91. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 11'54" 0 
 92. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 12'11" 0 
 93. ESP  MARTI SORIANO Pau IPT 12'11" 0 
 94. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 12'11" 0 
 95. FRA  DELACROIX Tristan NMC 12'43" 0 
 96. ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 13'31" 0 
 97. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 15'19" 0 
 98. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 15'19" 0 
 99. POL  GRYGOWSKI Hubert UCN 16'30" 0 
 100. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 17'01" 0 
 101. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 17'01" 0 
 102. DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 17'36" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


25/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits