Fra  Classic Loire Atlantique (182,8 km) 18/03/2023  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 4h27'17" 80 
 2. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC  48 
 3. NED  ZIJLAARD Maikel TUD  40 
 4. FRA  PENHOËT Paul GFC  36 
 5. USA  JOYCE Colin HPM  32 
 6. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS  28 
 7. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK  24 
 8. FRA  CARDIS Romain AUB  20 
 9. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel UCN  16 
 10. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT  12 
 11. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF  10 
 12. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN  9 
 13. BEL  BERCKMOES Jenno TFB  8 
 14. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK  7 
 15. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK  6 
 16. FRA  JEGAT Jordan UCN  5 
 17. IRL  TOWNSEND Rory BEB  5 
 18. BEL  DE VYLDER Lindsay TFB  5 
 19. DEN  JENSEN Frederik Irgens BPC  5 
 20. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC  5 
 21. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS  0 
 22. DEN  CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze TUD  0 
 23. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH  0 
 24. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD  0 
 25. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT  0 
 26. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS  0 
 27. FRA  GRUEL Thibaud GFC  0 
 28. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS  0 
 29. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK  0 
 30. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB  0 
 31. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBH  0 
 32. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HPM  0 
 33. FRA  GOUBERT Jean NMC  0 
 34. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN  0 
 35. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK  0 
 36. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS  0 
 37. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB  0 
 38. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron TFB  0 
 39. FRA  GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB  0 
 40. GBR  ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack SPC  0 
 41. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH  0 
 42. GBR  KYFFIN Zeb SPC  0 
 43. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB  0 
 44. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 45. FRA  DEVAUX Thomas AUB  0 
 46. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN  0 
 47. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TUD 10" 0 
 48. BEL  VAN HEMELEN Vincent TFB 14" 0 
 49. FRA  ALLENO Clement BBH 38" 0 
 50. BEL  MARIS Elias TFB 40" 0 
 51. BEL  BONNEU Kamiel TFB 40" 0 
 52. DEN  ANDREASSON Sebastian BPC 43" 0 
 53. NZL  CHRISTENSEN Ryan BEB 01'23" 0 
 54. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Edo TEC 01'23" 0 
 55. FRA  DANES Leo UCN 01'23" 0 
 56. FRA  GIRARD Damien NMC 01'23" 0 
 57. FRA  BONNET Thomas TEN 01'23" 0 
 58. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 01'23" 0 
 59. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 01'23" 0 
 60. CAN  JULIEN Matisse TEC 01'57" 0 
 61. DEN  RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian BPC 01'57" 0 
 62. GBR  HOBBS Noah GFC 01'57" 0 
 63. NZL  FOUCHE James BEB 01'57" 0 
 64. NZL  GATE Aaron BEB 01'57" 0 
 65. FRA  GUEGAN Maël UCN 01'57" 0 
 66. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 01'57" 0 
 67. NED  WELTEN Bram GFC 01'57" 0 
 68. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 04'10" 0 
 69. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 04'10" 0 
 70. GBR  BIRCHILL Harry SPC 04'10" 0 
 71. DEN  MENGEL Nikolaj BPC 04'10" 0 
 72. BEL  CLYNHENS Toon TFB 04'10" 0 
 73. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 04'10" 0 
 74. FRA  ISIDORE Noa UCN 04'10" 0 
 75. FRA  JOALLAND Yaël UCN 04'10" 0 
 76. FRA  COUANON Jonathan NMC 04'10" 0 
 77. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 05'05" 0 
 78. CAN  CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 05'05" 0 
 79. BEL  DE RYCK Robbe GDM 05'33" 0 
 80. FRA  TRONCHON Bastien ACT 05'38" 0 
 81. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 05'38" 0 
 82. DEN  HOUGAARD Mads-Emil Dupont BPC 05'38" 0 
 83. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 06'32" 0 
 84. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 08'46" 0 
 85. GBR  MAZZONE Leon SPC 10'17" 0 
 86. FRA  CARPENTIER Florian TEC 10'17" 0 
 87. FRA  COQUERET Louis TEC 10'17" 0 
 88. FRA  LANGELLA Lénaïc TEC 10'17" 0 
 89. BEL  VANHEEL Elias GDM 10'17" 0 
 90. DEN  AIDEL Andreas Brandt BPC 10'17" 0 
 91. GBR  LEWIS Adam SPC 10'17" 0 
 92. DEN  THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas BPC 10'17" 0 
 93. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 10'17" 0 
 94. ESP  ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo BBH 10'17" 0 
 95. BEL  BONNET Théo GDM 10'17" 0 
 96. CAN  HAMEL Felix TEC 10'17" 0 
 97. CAN  VALENTI Luke TEC 10'17" 0 
 98. BEL  VAN DER EYCKEN Brent GDM 10'17" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


25/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits