Slo  Tour of Slovenia, General classification 19/06/2022  
  Category: 2.PS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 19h18'09" 150 
 2. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 12" 110 
 3. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 02'32" 92 
 4. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 02'42" 78 
 5. CZE  REPA Vojtech EKP 03'10" 70 
 6. ITA  CONCI Nicola AFC 03'17" 62 
 7. GBR  DOUBLE Paul MGK 03'32" 56 
 8. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 03'40" 50 
 9. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 03'52" 44 
 10. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 04'23" 38 
 11. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 04'56" 33 
 12. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 05'02" 29 
 13. ITA  TOLIO Alex BCF 05'38" 25 
 14. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 05'53" 22 
 15. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 06'30" 20 
 16. ESP  AGIRRE EGA—A Jon EKP 06'48" 18 
 17. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 10'44" 16 
 18. CAN  BURKE Jack RSW 11'41" 14 
 19. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 12'11" 12 
 20. POL  BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 12'17" 11 
 21. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 14'09" 10 
 22. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 14'11" 9 
 23. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 14'47" 8 
 24. USA  BENNETT Sean CGS 15'45" 7 
 25. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 15'55" 6 
 26. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA 17'03" 5 
 27. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP 17'16" 5 
 28. ITA  CHIRICO Luca DRA 18'12" 5 
 29. GER  S‹TTERLIN Jasha TBV 18'31" 5 
 30. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 18'46" 5 
 31. ESP  BAG‹ES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 19'55" 5 
 32. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 20'53" 5 
 33. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 23'15" 5 
 34. AUT  VERMEULEN Moran RSW 25'03" 5 
 35. ITA  ROSA Diego EOK 25'42" 5 
 36. POL  BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 26'38" 5 
 37. SLO  GLIVAR Gal ADR 28'11" 5 
 38. AUS  HOPKINS Dylan LGS 29'52" 5 
 39. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 30'05" 5 
 40. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 30'07" 5 
 41. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 30'19" 5 
 42. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 31'02" 5 
 43. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 32'20" 5 
 44. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 32'36" 5 
 45. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST 33'32" 5 
 46. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 33'48" 5 
 47. CZE  TUREK Daniel RSW 36'34" 5 
 48. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 36'42" 5 
 49. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 36'43" 5 
 50. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 37'17" 5 
 51. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 38'23" 0 
 52. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel ADC 38'24" 0 
 53. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 39'35" 0 
 54. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUS 40'08" 0 
 55. RSA  SMIT Willie CGS 40'22" 0 
 56. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX 40'55" 0 
 57. SLO  PER David ADR 41'04" 0 
 58. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 41'34" 0 
 59. SLO  HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 42'41" 0 
 60. ITA  MARENGO Umberto DRA 43'43" 0 
 61. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 43'52" 0 
 62. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 44'11" 0 
 63. SUI  BALMER Alexandre BEX 44'48" 0 
 64. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 44'53" 0 
 65. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca BCF 45'08" 0 
 66. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 45'34" 0 
 67. CRO  POTOCKI Viktor LGS 46'08" 0 
 68. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 46'33" 0 
 69. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan GLC 46'57" 0 
 70. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 47'07" 0 
 71. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 48'06" 0 
 72. SLO  KOREN Kristijan ADR 48'24" 0 
 73. SLO  FINKST Tilen ADR 48'29" 0 
 74. AUS  BOGNA Alex ADD 49'13" 0 
 75. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 49'50" 0 
 76. NZL  STEWART Campbell BEX 50'24" 0 
 77. ITA  PICCOLO Simone MGK 51'15" 0 
 78. POL  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 51'56" 0 
 79. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 52'29" 0 
 80. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 52'36" 0 
 81. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST 53'53" 0 
 82. FIN  PELTONEN Ukko-Iisakki GLC 53'59" 0 
 83. POL  BROZYNA Piotr MSP 53'59" 0 
 84. SLO  STAJNAR Mihael - 54'07" 0 
 85. SLO  DRINOVEC Matej CTK 54'10" 0 
 86. USA  SCHUNK Conor GLC 54'14" 0 
 87. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 54'24" 0 
 88. NZL  STRONG Hayden CGS 55'44" 0 
 89. BEL  MERLIER Tim ADC 57'05" 0 
 90. SVK  TUKA Samuel DKB 57'13" 0 
 91. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 57'58" 0 
 92. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 58'35" 0 
 93. SLO  ZUMER Matic - 59'24" 0 
 94. SLO  JORDAN Adam LGS 59'29" 0 
 95. SLO  CEMAZAR Nik ADR 59'35" 0 
 96. SLO  CERNE Gregor Matija MKT 59'56" 0 
 97. ESP  ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor EKP 1h00'02" 0 
 98. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 1h01'07" 0 
 99. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 1h01'21" 0 
 100. SLO  VRHOVNIK Luka - 1h02'14" 0 
 101. GBR  STEDMAN Maximilian MGK 1h02'14" 0 
 102. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto GLC 1h03'31" 0 
 103. GER  MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 1h03'40" 0 
 104. SVK  ROVDER Pavol DKB 1h03'54" 0 
 105. SLO  VOVK Jaka CTK 1h04'44" 0 
 106. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 1h04'48" 0 
 107. IRL  YOUNG Xeno GLC 1h05'24" 0 
 108. ESP  BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 1h05'51" 0 
 109. SLO  PAVLIC Marko - 1h06'05" 0 
 110. ITA  SAVINI Daniel MGK 1h06'15" 0 
 111. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 1h07'27" 0 
 112. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DRA 1h08'20" 0 
 113. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 1h08'41" 0 
 114. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 1h10'56" 0 
 115. SLO  ZIHERL Luka CTK 1h11'38" 0 
 116. NZL  WRIGHT Paul MGK 1h11'48" 0 
 117. SLO  JEROMEL Vid CTK 1h12'37" 0 
 118. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 1h13'53" 0 
 119. FRA  SANCHEZ Pablo AQD 1h15'05" 0 
 120. SLO  KRALJ Fabijan LGS 1h18'03" 0 
 121. SLO  SARC Leon CTK 1h19'39" 0 
 122. NZL  WATTS Kiaan GLC 1h20'39" 0 
 123. ITA  CORTESE Jacopo MGK 1h23'51" 0 
 124. SVK  LOHINSKY Filip DKB 1h24'13" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


7/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits