Svk  Tour de Slovaquie, General classification 19/09/2021  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 15h51'00" 110 
 2. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT 11" 80 
 3. NED  BOL Cees DSM 17" 66 
 4. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 22" 56 
 5. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 24" 50 
 6. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 26" 45 
 7. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 27" 40 
 8. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 27" 35 
 9. ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT 30" 30 
 10. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen TQA 31" 25 
 11. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 31" 21 
 12. CZE  KUKRLE Michael EKA 32" 18 
 13. CZE  TOUPALIK Adam EKA 32" 15 
 14. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 33" 12 
 15. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 35" 10 
 16. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 35" 9 
 17. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 35" 8 
 18. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 36" 7 
 19. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM 48" 6 
 20. ITA  PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 01'33" 5 
 21. ISR  EINHORN Itamar ISN 01'41" 4 
 22. AUS  GROVES Kaden BEX 02'08" 4 
 23. GBR  FROOME Chris ISN 02'44" 4 
 24. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 03'04" 4 
 25. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 05'22" 4 
 26. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 09'15" 3 
 27. NOR  LUNDER Eirik TCO 09'27" 3 
 28. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub EKA 09'28" 3 
 29. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej EKA 09'29" 3 
 30. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 09'31" 3 
 31. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 09'33" 0 
 32. CZE  BARTA Jan EKA 09'33" 0 
 33. POL  BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 09'34" 0 
 34. SVK  STOCEK Matus TFA 09'34" 0 
 35. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb APT 09'34" 0 
 36. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 09'35" 0 
 37. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 09'35" 0 
 38. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 09'35" 0 
 39. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio TQA 09'35" 0 
 40. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 09'36" 0 
 41. SLO  PER David ADR 09'37" 0 
 42. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 09'37" 0 
 43. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik EKA 09'37" 0 
 44. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BCF 09'38" 0 
 45. SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB 09'38" 0 
 46. CZE  TYRPEKL Karel TFA 09'39" 0 
 47. POL  BROZYNA Piotr MSP 09'39" 0 
 48. POL  BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 09'39" 0 
 49. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 09'40" 0 
 50. CZE  STÖHR Jan CAT 09'40" 0 
 51. USA  DAVIS Corey PBS 09'41" 0 
 52. CZE  CAMRDA Karel TFA 09'42" 0 
 53. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik GAZ 10'22" 0 
 54. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 10'24" 0 
 55. ITA  CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 10'30" 0 
 56. ITA  COATI Luca TQA 10'32" 0 
 57. RUS  NOVIKOV Savva EKP 10'33" 0 
 58. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 10'39" 0 
 59. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 11'18" 0 
 60. EST  VAHTRA Norman ISN 11'22" 0 
 61. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 11'44" 0 
 62. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 11'52" 0 
 63. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 11'54" 0 
 64. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 11'56" 0 
 65. ITA  SANDRI Edoardo CTF 12'34" 0 
 66. ITA  DALLA VALLE Nicholas BCF 13'15" 0 
 67. CZE  VACEK Karel TQA 13'19" 0 
 68. ITA  DEBIASI Andrea CTF 14'05" 0 
 69. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 14'13" 0 
 70. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 14'26" 0 
 71. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 14'27" 0 
 72. CZE  PETRUS Jiri TFA 14'33" 0 
 73. NED  VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 14'35" 0 
 74. ITA  CIMA Damiano GAZ 15'27" 0 
 75. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 15'44" 0 
 76. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 16'14" 0 
 77. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 16'18" 0 
 78. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 17'50" 0 
 79. AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX 17'52" 0 
 80. GER  TRETTWER Helmut PBS 17'58" 0 
 81. CZE  KLABOUCH Petr TFA 17'58" 0 
 82. POL  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 17'59" 0 
 83. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 18'07" 0 
 84. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 18'33" 0 
 85. ESP  ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor EKP 18'35" 0 
 86. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 18'36" 0 
 87. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 19'22" 0 
 88. SVK  LOHINSKY Filip - 19'29" 0 
 89. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy APT 19'29" 0 
 90. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 19'32" 0 
 91. SVK  OROS Samuel CAT 19'57" 0 
 92. CZE  BARTA Tomas TFA 20'01" 0 
 93. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 20'05" 0 
 94. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius UXT 21'31" 0 
 95. GER  WILKSCH Hannes DSM 22'14" 0 
 96. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel PBS 23'02" 0 
 97. CZE  STÖHR Pavel CAT 23'48" 0 
 98. POL  KUREK Adrian MSP 23'52" 0 
 99. SIN  GOH Choon Huat BEX 23'59" 0 
 100. ISR  BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 24'03" 0 
 101. NZL  BEWLEY Sam BEX 25'39" 0 
 102. SVK  VANCO Tobias DKB 25'56" 0 
 103. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 26'51" 0 
 104. SVK  FOLTAN Adam DKB 26'58" 0 
 105. SVK  GAVENDA Martin - 29'49" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


20/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits