Fra  Route d'Occitanie, General classification 13/06/2021  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 18h07'15" 110 
 2. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 25" 80 
 3. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 34" 66 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 44" 56 
 5. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 59" 50 
 6. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 01'29" 45 
 7. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 01'29" 40 
 8. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin APT 01'31" 35 
 9. GBR  CARR Simon EFN 01'31" 30 
 10. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'45" 25 
 11. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 02'16" 21 
 12. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 02'26" 18 
 13. FRA  BERTHET Clément DKO 02'37" 15 
 14. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03'17" 12 
 15. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 04'00" 10 
 16. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 04'02" 9 
 17. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo - 04'04" 8 
 18. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 04'35" 7 
 19. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 04'48" 6 
 20. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 05'24" 5 
 21. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 05'35" 4 
 22. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05'38" 4 
 23. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 05'50" 4 
 24. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 06'48" 4 
 25. FRA  HARDY Romain ARK 07'31" 4 
 26. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 08'57" 3 
 27. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel DKO 09'41" 3 
 28. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ACT 09'55" 3 
 29. FRA  BOILEAU Alan BBK 11'05" 3 
 30. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 14'17" 3 
 31. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 14'50" 0 
 32. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 14'51" 0 
 33. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 15'34" 0 
 34. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 17'56" 0 
 35. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 18'25" 0 
 36. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon APT 18'58" 0 
 37. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 18'58" 0 
 38. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 21'03" 0 
 39. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 22'41" 0 
 40. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 23'24" 0 
 41. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 28'55" 0 
 42. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 29'49" 0 
 43. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 30'04" 0 
 44. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 30'16" 0 
 45. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan - 31'50" 0 
 46. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD 32'01" 0 
 47. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 32'07" 0 
 48. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 32'25" 0 
 49. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 32'56" 0 
 50. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 33'13" 0 
 51. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 33'43" 0 
 52. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 34'49" 0 
 53. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 35'34" 0 
 54. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 35'51" 0 
 55. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 36'34" 0 
 56. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 38'24" 0 
 57. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre TEN 38'26" 0 
 58. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 39'25" 0 
 59. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 41'19" 0 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 41'29" 0 
 61. FRA  BAUDIN Alex - 43'58" 0 
 62. FRA  GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 44'53" 0 
 63. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 45'04" 0 
 64. CZE  BARTA Jan EKA 46'07" 0 
 65. USA  OWEN Logan EFN 46'32" 0 
 66. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 47'39" 0 
 67. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 48'38" 0 
 68. FRA  BRAZ AFONSO Clément - 49'10" 0 
 69. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 49'50" 0 
 70. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 50'13" 0 
 71. ITA  BASSO Leonardo IGD 50'32" 0 
 72. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DKO 50'58" 0 
 73. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 50'58" 0 
 74. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 51'32" 0 
 75. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 51'39" 0 
 76. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 52'21" 0 
 77. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 53'13" 0 
 78. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT 54'29" 0 
 79. ESP  BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 54'57" 0 
 80. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 55'02" 0 
 81. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 55'26" 0 
 82. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 55'53" 0 
 83. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard DKO 56'08" 0 
 84. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 56'31" 0 
 85. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFN 57'03" 0 
 86. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 58'16" 0 
 87. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 59'10" 0 
 88. FRA  MORICE Julien BBK 59'18" 0 
 89. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 1h00'03" 0 
 90. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 1h00'24" 0 
 91. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EFN 1h00'27" 0 
 92. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 1h00'33" 0 
 93. FRA  BONNET Thomas - 1h00'33" 0 
 94. FRA  GAILLARD Marlon TEN 1h01'08" 0 
 95. FRA  LEROUX Samuel XRL 1h01'51" 0 
 96. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy APT 1h02'53" 0 
 97. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 1h02'56" 0 
 98. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 1h03'51" 0 
 99. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 1h07'15" 0 
 100. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 1h09'23" 0 
 101. ITA  MOZZATO Luca BBK 1h11'08" 0 
 102. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 1h12'26" 0 
 103. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 1h12'43" 0 
 104. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 1h14'23" 0 
 105. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 1h14'57" 0 
 106. GER  KÖNIG Marco BAI 1h22'51" 0 
 107. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin - 1h23'03" 0 



21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits