Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (207,4 km) 5/10/2019  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 5h08'08" 140 
 2. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 15" 84 
 3. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 15" 72 
 4. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 17" 62 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 17" 54 
 6. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 21" 48 
 7. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 24" 42 
 8. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 24" 36 
 9. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 28" 30 
 10. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 32" 26 
 11. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 34" 22 
 12. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 44" 18 
 13. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 45" 15 
 14. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 45" 12 
 15. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 49" 11 
 16. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 53" 10 
 17. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 58" 9 
 18. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'07" 8 
 19. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 01'24" 7 
 20. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 01'31" 6 
 21. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'41" 5 
 22. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 02'21" 5 
 23. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 02'25" 5 
 24. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'36" 5 
 25. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 02'36" 5 
 26. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'36" 5 
 27. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'39" 5 
 28. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 02'42" 5 
 29. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 02'42" 5 
 30. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 02'46" 5 
 31. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 02'49" 0 
 32. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 02'58" 0 
 33. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 03'07" 0 
 34. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 04'04" 0 
 35. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 04'12" 0 
 36. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04'46" 0 
 37. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 04'51" 0 
 38. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 05'02" 0 
 39. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 05'02" 0 
 40. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 05'02" 0 
 41. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 05'02" 0 
 42. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 05'02" 0 
 43. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 05'02" 0 
 44. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 05'02" 0 
 45. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 05'02" 0 
 46. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 05'02" 0 
 47. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 06'13" 0 
 48. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 06'41" 0 
 49. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 06'44" 0 
 50. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 06'52" 0 
 51. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 06'55" 0 
 52. ITA  ZANA Filippo SAN 06'55" 0 
 53. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 06'55" 0 
 54. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 06'55" 0 
 55. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 07'09" 0 
 56. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 07'09" 0 
 57. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 07'14" 0 
 58. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 07'22" 0 
 59. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'27" 0 
 60. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 07'27" 0 
 61. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 07'27" 0 
 62. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 07'27" 0 
 63. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 08'19" 0 
 64. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 08'32" 0 
 65. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 13'41" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits