Gbr  World Championships (Harrogate) I.T.T. (54 km) 25/09/2019  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 1h05'05" 250 
 2. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 01'09" 150 
 3. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 01'55" 130 
 4. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC 01'58" 110 
 5. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 02'02" 96 
 6. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 02'08" 82 
 7. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 02'08" 70 
 8. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'10" 58 
 9. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 02'27" 53 
 10. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'47" 48 
 11. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 02'50" 43 
 12. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 03'00" 39 
 13. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03'01" 35 
 14. GBR  ARCHIBALD John RPC 03'11" 31 
 15. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03'37" 28 
 16. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03'38" 25 
 17. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03'38" 23 
 18. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 03'45" 21 
 19. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 03'57" 19 
 20. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 04'01" 17 
 21. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 04'02" 15 
 22. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 04'11" 13 
 23. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 04'13" 12 
 24. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 04'19" 11 
 25. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04'29" 10 
 26. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 04'47" 9 
 27. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 04'58" 8 
 28. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04'58" 7 
 29. DEN  TOFT MADSEN Martin ABB 04'59" 6 
 30. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 05'05" 5 
 31. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 05'16" 5 
 32. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 05'16" 5 
 33. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 05'22" 5 
 34. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 05'37" 5 
 35. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 06'12" 5 
 36. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 06'15" 5 
 37. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 06'51" 5 
 38. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 06'56" 5 
 39. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 07'02" 5 
 40. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 07'23" 5 
 41. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 07'26" 5 
 42. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Aleksandr - 08'15" 5 
 43. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 08'45" 5 
 44. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 09'23" 5 
 45. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 10'36" 5 
 46. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 10'55" 5 
 47. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan - 12'14" 5 
 48. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 13'16" 5 
 49. ISL  AGUSTSSON Runar Örn - 14'45" 5 
 50. SYR  BADREDDIN WAIS Ahamad VIB 14'46" 5 
 51. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 14'55" 5 
 52. PAR  MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo VIV 15'31" 5 
 53. KUW  ALKHALIFAH Khaled - 15'33" 5 
 54. KUW  ALALI Saied Jafer VIB 15'52" 5 
 55. NAM  COETZEE Drikus - 15'55" 5 
 56. SYR  JASER Nazir - 24'58" 5 
 57. GHA  SYSMONDS Christopher - 28'16" 5 



20/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits