Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (198,2 km) 15/09/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 4h34'25" 80 
 2. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  48 
 3. ITA  CIMA Imerio NIP 01" 40 
 4. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander DDC 01" 36 
 5. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 01" 32 
 6. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SEG 01" 28 
 7. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 01" 24 
 8. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 01" 20 
 9. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 01" 16 
 10. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 01" 12 
 11. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 02" 10 
 12. FRA  LE ROUX Romain PCB 02" 9 
 13. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 02" 8 
 14. ITA  COLOMBO Raul BIC 02" 7 
 15. ITA  MOZZATO Luca DDC 04" 6 
 16. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 05" 5 
 17. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 06" 5 
 18. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola CTF 06" 5 
 19. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 06" 5 
 20. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAN 06" 5 
 21. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo BHP 07" 0 
 22. MAR  CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 07" 0 
 23. ITA  PARISINI Nicolo BHP 07" 0 
 24. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 08" 0 
 25. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 08" 0 
 26. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 09" 0 
 27. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 09" 0 
 28. ITA  ZURLO Federico GTV 09" 0 
 29. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 09" 0 
 30. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 09" 0 
 31. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 09" 0 
 32. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 10" 0 
 33. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 10" 0 
 34. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MKT 11" 0 
 35. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 11" 0 
 36. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SAN 12" 0 
 37. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 12" 0 
 38. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DDC 12" 0 
 39. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 12" 0 
 40. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 12" 0 
 41. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 12" 0 
 42. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 12" 0 
 43. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos NSK 12" 0 
 44. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 12" 0 
 45. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 13" 0 
 46. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 13" 0 
 47. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 13" 0 
 48. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 13" 0 
 49. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 13" 0 
 50. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 14" 0 
 51. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 14" 0 
 52. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 14" 0 
 53. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTV 14" 0 
 54. FRA  DOLEATTO Aurélien PCB 15" 0 
 55. JPN  ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIP 15" 0 
 56. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 15" 0 
 57. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 15" 0 
 58. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD 15" 0 
 59. FRA  COQUARD Bryan VCB 15" 0 
 60. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 16" 0 
 61. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 16" 0 
 62. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 16" 0 
 63. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 17" 0 
 64. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 17" 0 
 65. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 17" 0 
 66. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 17" 0 
 67. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 17" 0 
 68. AUS  OVETT Freddy ICA 18" 0 
 69. BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB 18" 0 
 70. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 18" 0 
 71. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 18" 0 
 72. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 18" 0 
 73. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo DDC 19" 0 
 74. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 19" 0 
 75. ITA  MINALI Riccardo ICA 19" 0 
 76. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea CPK 19" 0 
 77. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 19" 0 
 78. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 20" 0 
 79. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 20" 0 
 80. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 20" 0 
 81. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 20" 0 
 82. ITA  COVI Alessandro CPK 20" 0 
 83. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 22" 0 
 84. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 22" 0 
 85. ITA  BAIS Mattia CTF 22" 0 
 86. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 24" 0 
 87. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca CPK 24" 0 
 88. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 24" 0 
 89. ITA  FERRI Gregorio - 25" 0 
 90. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 25" 0 
 91. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 25" 0 
 92. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide CPK 27" 0 
 93. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 27" 0 
 94. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 27" 0 
 95. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 42" 0 
 96. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 47" 0 
 97. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 57" 0 
 98. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 01'00" 0 
 99. ITA  BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 01'02" 0 
 100. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'04" 0 
 101. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 01'10" 0 
 102. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 01'12" 0 
 103. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 01'54" 0 
 104. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 01'58" 0 
 105. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 02'30" 0 
 106. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 02'30" 0 
 107. ITA  GRAZIATO Nicola SAN 03'02" 0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits