Rou  Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification 15/09/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  MOLENAAR Alex MTA 16h26'12" 110 
 2. RUS  NOVIKOV Savva LOK 15" 80 
 3. CZE  HNIK Karel ELA 46" 66 
 4. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei FPC 48" 56 
 5. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 49" 50 
 6. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CDT 52" 45 
 7. HUN  VALTER Attila CDT 52" 40 
 8. ROU  DIMA Emil GTV 52" 35 
 9. ITA  BAIS Davide CTF 52" 30 
 10. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 01'00" 25 
 11. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 01'05" 21 
 12. POL  STOSZ Patryk CDT 01'09" 18 
 13. COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 01'11" 15 
 14. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 01'19" 12 
 15. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 01'21" 10 
 16. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 01'28" 9 
 17. RUS  SIDOROV Igor - 01'33" 8 
 18. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 01'43" 7 
 19. POL  KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 01'49" 6 
 20. RUS  TIKHONIN Evgeny - 02'41" 5 
 21. ITA  AMADIO Emanuele CTF 02'45" 4 
 22. COL  BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 02'49" 4 
 23. ITA  PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 02'50" 4 
 24. POL  PALUTA Michal CDT 02'53" 4 
 25. ITA  SANO Simone TNV 02'53" 4 
 26. POL  PEKALA Piotr CDT 02'53" 3 
 27. JPN  KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 02'53" 3 
 28. HUN  DINA Daniel PNN 02'53" 3 
 29. EST  PAJUR Markus - 02'53" 3 
 30. GER  RUDYS Paul LKT 02'53" 3 
 31. GER  KOCH Christian LKT 03'07" 0 
 32. NED  SLIK Ivar MTA 03'42" 0 
 33. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Aleksandr - 04'36" 0 
 34. NED  DE JONG Jeen MTA 04'42" 0 
 35. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 04'50" 0 
 36. POL  GRABIS Mateusz VOS 04'50" 0 
 37. ITA  FIORETTI Luca TNV 05'09" 0 
 38. POL  KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 05'12" 0 
 39. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 05'57" 0 
 40. NED  JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 06'34" 0 
 41. HUN  FILUTAS Viktor PNN 06'38" 0 
 42. ROU  CRISTA Daniel GTV 06'54" 0 
 43. POL  DETKO Artur THU 06'58" 0 
 44. ROU  DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 07'27" 0 
 45. SVK  KARAS Juraj - 07'31" 0 
 46. RUS  BARSOV Aleksandr LOK 07'34" 0 
 47. RUS  SMIRNOV Aleksandr LOK 08'08" 0 
 48. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 09'09" 0 
 49. EST  SANKMANN Joosep - 09'18" 0 
 50. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 09'21" 0 
 51. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik ELA 10'08" 0 
 52. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 10'08" 0 
 53. GER  BANUSCH Richard LKT 11'06" 0 
 54. HUN  OROSZ Gergö PNN 11'06" 0 
 55. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 12'17" 0 
 56. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 12'57" 0 
 57. ITA  MILAN Jonathan CTF 13'05" 0 
 58. UKR  DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 13'17" 0 
 59. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor - 13'17" 0 
 60. EST  LAUK Karl Patrick CGF 13'26" 0 
 61. EST  KISKONEN Siim - 14'17" 0 
 62. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 14'54" 0 
 63. SVK  OROS Samuel DKB 16'29" 0 
 64. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 17'14" 0 
 65. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MTA 19'27" 0 
 66. POL  HONKISZ Adrian - 20'44" 0 
 67. EST  VAHTRA Norman - 23'13" 0 
 68. ITA  BOBBO Riccardo TNV 23'13" 0 
 69. HUN  FORRAY Andras PNN 27'25" 0 
 70. ROU  COJANU Andrei - 27'27" 0 
 71. POL  BANASZEK Adrian VOS 28'04" 0 
 72. POL  WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 28'04" 0 
 73. SVK  SZABO Miklos PNN 28'04" 0 
 74. POL  MATUSIAK Sebastian - 29'57" 0 
 75. HUN  MORICZ Daniel PNN 30'46" 0 
 76. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 31'13" 0 
 77. ROU  JITARU Ciprian-Ioan GTV 32'53" 0 
 78. GER  MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 33'40" 0 
 79. ROU  VASILOIU Valentin - 35'27" 0 
 80. EST  ÄRM Rait - 35'44" 0 
 81. SVK  NOTA Stefan - 36'23" 0 
 82. ITA  FERRONATO Filippo CTF 37'55" 0 
 83. GER  SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT 42'24" 0 
 84. POL  NOCEN Adam - 44'58" 0 
 85. HUN  MOLNAR Gabor - 50'47" 0 
 86. ROU  BARBU Leonard - 1h15'50" 0 



18/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits