Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 12/07/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 22h31'22" 110 
 2. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 20" 80 
 3. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 38" 66 
 4. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 41" 56 
 5. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 52" 50 
 6. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 01'08" 45 
 7. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 01'10" 40 
 8. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 01'13" 35 
 9. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 01'29" 30 
 10. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 01'48" 25 
 11. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel VBG 01'56" 21 
 12. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 03'20" 18 
 13. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 03'33" 15 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03'53" 12 
 15. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 04'05" 10 
 16. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04'24" 9 
 17. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 04'45" 8 
 18. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 05'21" 7 
 19. AUT  GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 06'06" 6 
 20. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 06'40" 5 
 21. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 06'45" 4 
 22. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 07'37" 4 
 23. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 07'38" 4 
 24. SUI  STÜSSI Colin VBG 07'51" 4 
 25. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 08'02" 4 
 26. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 09'09" 3 
 27. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 09'47" 3 
 28. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 11'22" 3 
 29. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 11'24" 3 
 30. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 12'15" 3 
 31. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 14'18" 0 
 32. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 14'20" 0 
 33. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 14'54" 0 
 34. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 14'57" 0 
 35. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 15'18" 0 
 36. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 15'34" 0 
 37. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 16'10" 0 
 38. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 16'18" 0 
 39. MAR  EL GOUZI Omar TIR 16'55" 0 
 40. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 19'09" 0 
 41. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 19'09" 0 
 42. SUI  BANZER Gordian VBG 19'56" 0 
 43. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 20'33" 0 
 44. AUT  BRKIC Benjamin RSW 20'47" 0 
 45. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 21'32" 0 
 46. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 22'20" 0 
 47. GBR  SWIFT Connor PCB 24'26" 0 
 48. POL  CIESLIK Pawel WIB 25'04" 0 
 49. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 25'13" 0 
 50. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 25'25" 0 
 51. POL  PODLASKI Michal WIB 25'37" 0 
 52. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 26'20" 0 
 53. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 29'55" 0 
 54. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 30'21" 0 
 55. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 30'21" 0 
 56. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 32'24" 0 
 57. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 33'11" 0 
 58. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 37'09" 0 
 59. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 37'48" 0 
 60. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 38'01" 0 
 61. FRA  HARDY Romain PCB 38'41" 0 
 62. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 40'01" 0 
 63. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 41'43" 0 
 64. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 43'37" 0 
 65. KAZ  OVSIANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 44'59" 0 
 66. ITA  RIVI Samuele TIR 45'23" 0 
 67. GER  STEIMLE Jannik VBG 45'54" 0 
 68. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom WVA 46'01" 0 
 69. BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA 46'08" 0 
 70. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey VAM 47'09" 0 
 71. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 47'17" 0 
 72. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 47'31" 0 
 73. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 47'51" 0 
 74. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 48'21" 0 
 75. AUT  GAMPER Mario TIR 48'45" 0 
 76. GER  ACHTERBERG Yannick MPB 48'45" 0 
 77. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 48'52" 0 
 78. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 50'29" 0 
 79. AUT  SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 51'10" 0 
 80. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 52'34" 0 
 81. AUT  HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 54'42" 0 
 82. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 56'46" 0 
 83. USA  BARTA William CPT 57'25" 0 
 84. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos NSK 57'30" 0 
 85. AUT  AUER Daniel MPB 57'31" 0 
 86. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 59'47" 0 
 87. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 1h00'28" 0 
 88. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 1h00'58" 0 
 89. AUT  EICHINGER Daniel HAC 1h01'06" 0 
 90. AUT  HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 1h02'17" 0 
 91. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 1h02'21" 0 
 92. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 1h02'41" 0 
 93. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne NSK 1h03'19" 0 
 94. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 1h04'35" 0 
 95. AUT  KOLB Stefan MPB 1h04'41" 0 
 96. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 1h04'46" 0 
 97. AUT  GAMPER Florian TIR 1h05'31" 0 
 98. AUT  UMHALLER Thomas CTN 1h08'08" 0 
 99. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 1h08'15" 0 
 100. SUI  SPENGLER Lukas WVA 1h09'35" 0 
 101. AUT  RITZINGER Felix MPB 1h11'13" 0 
 102. GER  MALGAY Lukas HAC 1h12'33" 0 
 103. SLO  PAJEK Luka CTN 1h14'17" 0 
 104. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 1h22'40" 0 
 105. KAZ  SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 1h32'08" 0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits