Rwa  Tour du Rwanda, General classification 3/03/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 2h12'37" 110 
 2. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 10" 80 
 3. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 18" 66 
 4. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 31" 56 
 5. ERI  TESFOM Sirak - 04'04" 50 
 6. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04'50" 45 
 7. ERI  DEBESAY Yacob Abraha - 06'51" 40 
 8. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka BAI 07'05" 35 
 9. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 07'10" 30 
 10. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 07'11" 25 
 11. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy - 08'07" 21 
 12. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok - 09'32" 18 
 13. RWA  NDAYISENGA Valens - 12'45" 15 
 14. FRA  GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 13'10" 12 
 15. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe DDC 13'28" 10 
 16. ALG  LAGAB Azzedine VIB 13'53" 9 
 17. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 14'35" 8 
 18. RWA  MUGISHA Samuel DDC 15'19" 7 
 19. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 17'09" 6 
 20. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 17'15" 5 
 21. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 18'06" 4 
 22. RWA  MANIZABAYO Eric BEX 18'26" 4 
 23. RWA  MUNYANEZA Didier BEX 19'01" 4 
 24. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 22'01" 4 
 25. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo IPC 22'17" 4 
 26. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 23'35" 3 
 27. KEN  KARIUKI John - 24'22" 3 
 28. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte BSP 25'14" 3 
 29. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay - 26'12" 3 
 30. FRA  DOLEATTO Aurélien - 33'09" 3 
 31. KEN  LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich - 37'24" 0 
 32. RWA  BYUKUSENGE Patrick BEX 39'09" 0 
 33. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 40'46" 0 
 34. ANG  ARAUJO Bruno Cesar Amaral BSP 42'08" 0 
 35. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 45'12" 0 
 36. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 47'12" 0 
 37. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 48'31" 0 
 38. FRA  FERRON Valentin - 48'46" 0 
 39. RWA  NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco BEX 49'47" 0 
 40. RWA  MUGISHA Moise - 52'47" 0 
 41. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 54'15" 0 
 42. RSA  JULIUS Jayde PRO 58'58" 0 
 43. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 1h00'06" 0 
 44. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon CGF 1h03'41" 0 
 45. KEN  GATHIAMBO Joshphat - 1h05'10" 0 
 46. FRA  GENE Yohann TDE 1h09'47" 0 
 47. SUI  BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 1h18'27" 0 
 48. ANG  MARCELINO Dario Antonio BSP 1h19'57" 0 
 49. RWA  RUBERWA Jean-Damscène - 1h20'12" 0 
 50. FRA  SELLIER Simon TDE 1h22'08" 0 
 51. RSA  DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 1h29'35" 0 
 52. RWA  UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure BEX 1h31'49" 0 
 53. ALG  BENGAYOU Abdelraouf - 1h38'03" 0 
 54. USA  RUGG Timothy BSP 1h39'08" 0 
 55. RSA  VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 1h39'40" 0 
 56. UZB  SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 1h49'44" 0 
 57. FRA  MALDONADO Dylan - 1h49'44" 0 
 58. ITA  MOZZATO Luca DDC 2h02'20" 0 
 59. ARG  MINI Emanuel TNN 2h13'52" 0 
 60. CMR  KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis - 2h17'54" 0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits