Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 14/07/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 29h11'51" 110 
 2. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 18" 80 
 3. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 44" 66 
 4. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 01'01" 56 
 5. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 01'12" 50 
 6. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 01'21" 45 
 7. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 01'41" 40 
 8. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 01'58" 35 
 9. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo VOL 02'13" 30 
 10. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 02'18" 25 
 11. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 02'47" 21 
 12. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 03'12" 18 
 13. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 03'17" 15 
 14. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD 03'29" 12 
 15. POL  CIESLIK Pawel CCC 04'06" 10 
 16. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'35" 9 
 17. RUS  FOLIFOROV Aleksandr GAZ 05'37" 8 
 18. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 07'08" 7 
 19. AUT  GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 07'53" 6 
 20. SUI  THALMANN Roland VOL 08'36" 5 
 21. GER  BALDAUF Sebastian WSA 08'52" 4 
 22. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 09'32" 4 
 23. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 09'56" 4 
 24. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 11'50" 4 
 25. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 12'15" 4 
 26. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 12'37" 3 
 27. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 14'23" 3 
 28. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 15'24" 3 
 29. NED  GERTS Floris RNL 17'31" 3 
 30. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 17'47" 3 
 31. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias VWC 17'50" 0 
 32. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 19'05" 0 
 33. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 23'48" 0 
 34. ITA  ORRICO Davide VOL 24'04" 0 
 35. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 24'15" 0 
 36. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 24'53" 0 
 37. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 27'13" 0 
 38. NED  DUYN Huub VWC 28'37" 0 
 39. AUT  NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 29'35" 0 
 40. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 30'14" 0 
 41. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 30'51" 0 
 42. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 30'54" 0 
 43. ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD 32'12" 0 
 44. NED  WEENING Pieter RNL 36'52" 0 
 45. COL  CARDONA TABARES Julian EFD 36'52" 0 
 46. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 37'19" 0 
 47. NED  KREDER Michel ABS 37'27" 0 
 48. SLO  GOLCER Jure ADR 38'57" 0 
 49. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 39'55" 0 
 50. NED  BURGER Sven TIR 41'37" 0 
 51. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 42'37" 0 
 52. BEL  VAN AERT Wout VWC 44'12" 0 
 53. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 48'21" 0 
 54. AUT  FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 48'24" 0 
 55. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 49'20" 0 
 56. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 50'06" 0 
 57. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 51'02" 0 
 58. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 51'20" 0 
 59. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 51'23" 0 
 60. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 52'12" 0 
 61. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 52'26" 0 
 62. NED  BUDDING Martijn RNL 53'10" 0 
 63. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 55'19" 0 
 64. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 56'46" 0 
 65. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 57'45" 0 
 66. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 59'23" 0 
 67. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 59'24" 0 
 68. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 59'37" 0 
 69. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry GAZ 59'38" 0 
 70. BEL  LEYSEN Senne VWC 59'47" 0 
 71. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 1h00'37" 0 
 72. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 1h00'47" 0 
 73. SLO  BAJC Andi MBS 1h02'09" 0 
 74. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 1h02'35" 0 
 75. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian VOL 1h04'29" 0 
 76. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFD 1h04'48" 0 
 77. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 1h09'23" 0 
 78. NZL  GATE Aaron ABS 1h10'05" 0 
 79. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 1h10'41" 0 
 80. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 1h12'11" 0 
 81. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 1h12'58" 0 
 82. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ADR 1h13'03" 0 
 83. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 1h14'00" 0 
 84. AUT  SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 1h17'02" 0 
 85. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 1h17'30" 0 
 86. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 1h18'09" 0 
 87. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 1h18'26" 0 
 88. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 1h18'38" 0 
 89. NED  KONING Peter ABS 1h18'41" 0 
 90. AUT  SALZMANN Jodok WSA 1h19'17" 0 
 91. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 1h19'52" 0 
 92. AUT  PÖLL Stefan WSA 1h20'15" 0 
 93. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen VWC 1h21'55" 0 
 94. NED  DE GREEF Robbert RNL 1h23'23" 0 
 95. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto WSA 1h24'56" 0 
 96. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 1h27'50" 0 
 97. GER  STEIMLE Jannik VOL 1h27'53" 0 
 98. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 1h28'49" 0 
 99. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico VWC 1h30'05" 0 
 100. NED  REINDERS Elmar RNL 1h30'39" 0 
 101. GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG 1h34'14" 0 
 102. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 1h34'40" 0 
 103. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 1h37'18" 0 
 104. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 1h39'06" 0 
 105. ITA  FORTIN Filippo RSW 1h38'55" 0 
 106. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 1h39'44" 0 
 107. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 1h40'52" 0 
 108. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 1h46'26" 0 
 109. AUT  BOSMAN Patrick HAC 1h47'12" 0 
 110. GBR  FENN Andrew ABS 1h47'28" 0 
 111. USA  OWEN Logan EFD 1h48'22" 0 
 112. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 1h49'58" 0 
 113. AUT  KNAPP Daniel TIR 1h54'32" 0 
 114. GER  MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 1h55'24" 0 
 115. GER  PORZNER Manuel TIR 2h02'14" 0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits