Aut  World Championships (Innsbruck) T.T.T. (62,8 km) 23/09/2018  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Quick Step Floors1h07'25"62
ASGREEN Kasper, DE PLUS Laurens, JUNGELS Bob, LAMPAERT Yves, SCHACHMANN Maximilian, TERPSTRA Niki
2.Team Sunweb19"37
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh, DUMOULIN Tom, HAGA Chad, KELDERMAN Wilco, MATTHEWS Michael, OOMEN Sam
3.BMC Racing Team20"32
BEVIN Patrick, CARUSO Damiano, DENNIS Rohan, KÜNG Stefan, VAN AVERMAET Greg, VAN GARDEREN Tejay
4.Team Sky45"27
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan, DOULL Owain, KIRYIENKA Vasil, KWIATKOWSKI Michal, MOSCON Gianni, STANNARD Ian
5.Mitchelton - Scott57"24
BAUER Jack, DURBRIDGE Luke, HEPBURN Michael, IMPEY Daryl, MEYER Cameron, TRENTIN Matteo
6.Movistar Team01'32"20
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey, ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew, ERVITI OLLO Imanol, OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes, SOLER GIMENEZ Marc, SÜTTERLIN Jasha
7.Trek - Segafredo02'04"17
BERNARD Julien, BRÄNDLE Matthias, FELLINE Fabio, GOGL Michael, MULLEN Ryan, SKUJINS Toms
8.Bora - Hansgrohe02'08"14
BODNAR Maciej, GROSSSCHARTNER Felix, KONRAD Patrick, MÜHLBERGER Gregor, OSS Daniel, PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
9.CCC Sprandi - Polkowice02'38"13
GRADEK Kamil, KUREK Adrian, OWSIAN Lukasz, SAJNOK Szymon, TACIAK Mateusz, TRATNIK Jan
10.Astana Pro Team02'54"12
CORT NIELSEN Magnus, GRIVKO Andriy, HOULE Hugo, KANGERT Tanel, LUTSENKO Alexey, VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
11.Team Katusha - Alpecin02'56"10
DOWSETT Alex, HAAS Nathan, HOLLENSTEIN Reto, MARTIN Tony, POLITT Nils, WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
12.Elkov - Author03'18"9
BARTA Jan, CERNY Josef, HACECKY Vojtech, KANKOVSKY Alois, KUKRLE Michael, OTRUBA Jakub
13.Team LottoNL - Jumbo03'28"8
BOUWMAN Koen, LEEZER Tom, POWLESS Neilson, ROOSEN Timo, VAN EMDEN Jos, VAN POPPEL Danny
14.Team Vorarlberg - Santic04'47"7
FRIESECKE Gian, GEISMAYR Daniel, ORRICO Davide, RÜEGG Lukas, SCHELLING Patrick, STEIMLE Jannik
15.Ag2r La Mondiale05'19"7
BAGDONAS Gediminas, BIDARD François, DENZ Nico, DILLIER Silvan, GENIEZ Alexandre, GOUGEARD Alexis
16.Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels05'40"6
FORTIN Filippo, KRIZEK Matthias, LEHNER Daniel, MANGERTSEDER Matthias, RABITSCH Stephan, ZOIDL Riccardo
17.Tirol Cycling Team06'25"5
BAYER Tobias, GAMPER Florian, GAMPER Mario, PORZNER Manuel, SCHINNAGEL Johannes, ZIMMERMANN Georg
18.Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang07'03"5
BOSMAN Patrick, FREIBERGER Markus, GRAF Andreas, HOFER Andreas, HRINKOW Dominik, RAPP Jonas
19.Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega07'06"5
GAFFURINI Nicola, GAZZARA Michele, PUCCIONI Dario, SALVIETTI Niccolo, SCARTEZZINI Michele, TOTO Paolo
20.Team Lotto - Kern Haus07'34"5
HENN Luca, HUGGER Jan, HUPPERTZ Joshua, KESSLER Robert, RUTSCH Jonas, WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
21.Dukla Banska Bystrica08'10"5
BELLAN Juraj, CANECKY Marek, CULLY Jan Andrej, MAHDAR Martin, OROS Samuel, TYBOR Patrik
22.WSA Pushbikers08'40"5
AUER Daniel, GRASMANN Christian, HARRISON Joshua, RITZINGER Felix, SALZMANN Jodok, TRETTWER Helmut

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



18/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits