Ita  Memorial Marco Pantani (199,8 km) 22/09/2018  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 5h03'07" 80 
 2. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  48 
 3. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  40 
 4. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  36 
 5. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  32 
 6. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM  28 
 7. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  24 
 8. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie SKY  20 
 9. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP  16 
 10. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST  12 
 11. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  10 
 12. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP  9 
 13. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  8 
 14. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA  7 
 15. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  6 
 16. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS  5 
 17. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 24" 5 
 18. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 40" 5 
 19. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 03'46" 5 
 20. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03'46" 5 
 21. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 03'46" 0 
 22. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 03'46" 0 
 23. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03'46" 0 
 24. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 03'46" 0 
 25. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SKY 03'46" 0 
 26. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03'46" 0 
 27. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03'46" 0 
 28. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 03'46" 0 
 29. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 03'46" 0 
 30. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 03'46" 0 
 31. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 03'46" 0 
 32. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03'46" 0 
 33. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03'46" 0 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 03'46" 0 
 35. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03'49" 0 
 36. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ 03'49" 0 
 37. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 03'49" 0 
 38. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 03'49" 0 
 39. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 03'50" 0 
 40. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 03'50" 0 
 41. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 03'50" 0 
 42. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 03'51" 0 
 43. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 03'51" 0 
 44. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 03'51" 0 
 45. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 03'51" 0 
 46. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 03'51" 0 
 47. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'51" 0 
 48. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03'51" 0 
 49. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 03'51" 0 
 50. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03'51" 0 
 51. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 03'53" 0 
 52. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 03'53" 0 
 53. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 03'57" 0 
 54. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 04'04" 0 
 55. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 04'04" 0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits